1.Clinical efficacy of irradiation conditioning regimen in haploidentical hematopoietic stem cell transplantation for high-risk myeloid malignancies
Shuhong LIU ; Yide SUN ; Jun WANG ; Jiangwei HU ; Yuhang LI ; Yongfeng SU ; Na LIU ; Zhuoqing QIAO ; Liangding HU ; Lei XU ; Hongmei NING
Chinese Journal of Radiological Medicine and Protection 2025;45(5):438-445
Objective:To compare the efficacy and safety of irradiation-incorporated and chemotherapy only-based myeloablative conditioning regimens in haploidentical hematopoietic stem cell transplantation (haplo-HSCT) for patients with high-risk myeloid malignancies.Methods:This study retrospectively collected clinical data from 63 high-risk acute myeloid leukemia/myelodysplastic syndrome (AML/MDS) patients who underwent haplo-HSCT at the Fifth Medical Center of the Chinese PLA General Hospital from January 2015 to December 2019. These patients were classified into the irradiation ( n = 17) and chemotherapy ( n = 46) groups based on different conditioning regimens. The differences between the two groups were compared in terms of hematopoietic reconstitution, cumulative incidence of acute/chronic graft-versus-host diseases (aGVHD and cGVHD), non-relapse mortality (NRM), relapse rate (RR), overall survival (OS), and disease-free survival (DFS), followed by the analysis of prognostic factors. Results:The median follow-up time for the irradiation and chemotherapy groups was 78.5 and 72.3 months, respectively. The median time for neutrophil engraftment was 14.0 days in the irradiation group and 14.5 d in the chemotherapy group, and for platelet engraftment was 15.0 and 13.0 d, respectively. As a result, the two groups showed no statistically significant differences in hematopoietic reconstitution ( P > 0.05). The cumulative incidence of aGVHD and cGVHD was higher in the irradiation group compared to the chemotherapy group, yet showing no statistically significant differences ( P > 0.05). Specifically, the cumulative incidence of grade Ⅱ-Ⅳ aGVHD within 100 d was 29.4% and 21.7% for the irradiation and chemotherapy groups, respectively. The cumulative incidence of grade Ⅲ-Ⅳ aGVHD was 23.5% and 13.0%, respectively. The cumulative incidence of severe cGVHD within five years was 11.8% in the irradiation group and 8.7% in the chemotherapy group. In terms of long-term survival, the cumulative 5\|year RR and NRM were 20.2% and 28.4% in the irradiation group, 5.9% and 23.9% in the chemotherapy group, respectively, showing no statistically significant differences ( P > 0.05). The 5-year DFS and OS rates were 73.9% and 47.7% in the irradiation group, and 81.1% and 54.4% in the chemotherapy group, respectively, without statistically significant differences ( P > 0.05). Notably, the irradiation group manifested more favorable DFS and OS survival curves compared to the chemotherapy group. The survival curves indicate that the irradiation-incorporated regimen exhibited better trends in OS, DFS, and cGVHD-free relapse-free survival (GRFS). However, multivariate analysis did not reveal that irradiation conditioning is an independent prognostic factor affecting survival [ HR = 0.532 (0.163-1.735), 0.370 (0.091-1.516), 0.683 (0.248-1.882), P > 0.05]. Conclusions:In haplo-HSCT for high-risk myeloid malignancies, the irradiation-incorporated conditioning regimen demonstrates lower RR and NRM, higher DFS and OS, and potentially superior survival outcomes compared to the chemotherapy only-based regimen. Therefore, the irradiation-incorporated conditioning regimen may be preferentially considered in haplo-HSCT.
2.Clinical efficacy of irradiation conditioning regimen in haploidentical hematopoietic stem cell transplantation for high-risk myeloid malignancies
Shuhong LIU ; Yide SUN ; Jun WANG ; Jiangwei HU ; Yuhang LI ; Yongfeng SU ; Na LIU ; Zhuoqing QIAO ; Liangding HU ; Lei XU ; Hongmei NING
Chinese Journal of Radiological Medicine and Protection 2025;45(5):438-445
Objective:To compare the efficacy and safety of irradiation-incorporated and chemotherapy only-based myeloablative conditioning regimens in haploidentical hematopoietic stem cell transplantation (haplo-HSCT) for patients with high-risk myeloid malignancies.Methods:This study retrospectively collected clinical data from 63 high-risk acute myeloid leukemia/myelodysplastic syndrome (AML/MDS) patients who underwent haplo-HSCT at the Fifth Medical Center of the Chinese PLA General Hospital from January 2015 to December 2019. These patients were classified into the irradiation ( n = 17) and chemotherapy ( n = 46) groups based on different conditioning regimens. The differences between the two groups were compared in terms of hematopoietic reconstitution, cumulative incidence of acute/chronic graft-versus-host diseases (aGVHD and cGVHD), non-relapse mortality (NRM), relapse rate (RR), overall survival (OS), and disease-free survival (DFS), followed by the analysis of prognostic factors. Results:The median follow-up time for the irradiation and chemotherapy groups was 78.5 and 72.3 months, respectively. The median time for neutrophil engraftment was 14.0 days in the irradiation group and 14.5 d in the chemotherapy group, and for platelet engraftment was 15.0 and 13.0 d, respectively. As a result, the two groups showed no statistically significant differences in hematopoietic reconstitution ( P > 0.05). The cumulative incidence of aGVHD and cGVHD was higher in the irradiation group compared to the chemotherapy group, yet showing no statistically significant differences ( P > 0.05). Specifically, the cumulative incidence of grade Ⅱ-Ⅳ aGVHD within 100 d was 29.4% and 21.7% for the irradiation and chemotherapy groups, respectively. The cumulative incidence of grade Ⅲ-Ⅳ aGVHD was 23.5% and 13.0%, respectively. The cumulative incidence of severe cGVHD within five years was 11.8% in the irradiation group and 8.7% in the chemotherapy group. In terms of long-term survival, the cumulative 5\|year RR and NRM were 20.2% and 28.4% in the irradiation group, 5.9% and 23.9% in the chemotherapy group, respectively, showing no statistically significant differences ( P > 0.05). The 5-year DFS and OS rates were 73.9% and 47.7% in the irradiation group, and 81.1% and 54.4% in the chemotherapy group, respectively, without statistically significant differences ( P > 0.05). Notably, the irradiation group manifested more favorable DFS and OS survival curves compared to the chemotherapy group. The survival curves indicate that the irradiation-incorporated regimen exhibited better trends in OS, DFS, and cGVHD-free relapse-free survival (GRFS). However, multivariate analysis did not reveal that irradiation conditioning is an independent prognostic factor affecting survival [ HR = 0.532 (0.163-1.735), 0.370 (0.091-1.516), 0.683 (0.248-1.882), P > 0.05]. Conclusions:In haplo-HSCT for high-risk myeloid malignancies, the irradiation-incorporated conditioning regimen demonstrates lower RR and NRM, higher DFS and OS, and potentially superior survival outcomes compared to the chemotherapy only-based regimen. Therefore, the irradiation-incorporated conditioning regimen may be preferentially considered in haplo-HSCT.
3.A nucleus location method based on distance estimation.
Wenhao SUN ; Fuxiang LU ; Yide MA
Journal of Biomedical Engineering 2018;35(3):435-442
To locate the nuclei in hematoxylin-eosin (HE) stained section images more simply, efficiently and accurately, a new method based on distance estimation is proposed in this paper, which shows a new mind on locating the nuclei from a clump image. Different from the mainstream methods, proposed method avoids the operations of searching the combined singles. It can directly locate the nuclei in a full image. Furthermore, when the distance estimation built on the matrix sequence of distance rough estimating (MSDRE) is combined with the fact that a center of a convex region must have the farthest distance to the boundary, it can fix the positions of nuclei quickly and precisely. In addition, a high accuracy and efficiency are achieved by this method in experiments, with the precision of 95.26% and efficiency of 1.54 second per thousand nuclei, which are better than the mainstream methods in recognizing nucleus clump samples. Proposed method increases the efficiency of nuclear location while maintaining the location's accuracy. This can be helpful for the automatic analysis system of HE images by improving the real-time performance and promoting the application of related researches.
4.Analysis on influence factors of body image dissatisfaction among children and adolescents with normal weight.
Lianguo FU ; Haijun WANG ; Lili SUN ; Yide YANG ; Xiaohui LI ; Shuo WANG ; Xiangkun MENG ; Zhenghe WANG ; Jun MA
Chinese Journal of Preventive Medicine 2015;49(5):411-418
OBJECTIVETo analyze the influence factors of body image dissatisfaction among children and adolescents with normal weight.
METHODSThe primary and middle school students who were selected from Changping district of Bejing city using the stratified cluster sampling method were measured body height, weight, and waist circumference. Body image cognitive attitude of students or their parents was surveyed using 'Ma figural shape'. The cognitive attitude of obesity risk factors was surveyed by self-designed questionnaires. The students with normal weight were selected according to 'reference norm for screening overweight and obesity in Chinese children and adolescents (WGOC) in 2005' and 'reference norm for screening underweight in Chinese children and adolescents aged 6-19 years'. The association between body image dissatisfaction and cognitive attitude of obesity risk factors was analyzed for each gender.
RESULTSThe study validly surveyed and measured 680 students, and there were 36.6% (249/680) students with overweight or obesity, 4.0% (27/680) students with underweight, and 59.4% (404/680) students with normal weight. Prevalence of body image satisfaction, expecting to be thinner, and to be fatter in students with normal weight was 32.7% (132/404), 35.1% (142/404), and 32.2% (130/404), respectively. The prevalence of expecting to be thinner in females and middle students was higher than that in males and primary students (46.4% (102/220) vs 21.8% (40/184)), (39.8% (88/221) vs 29.5% (54/183)), respectively; χ² values were 26.65 and 4.67 respectively (P < 0.05). The prevalence of expecting to be fatter in males was higher than that in females ((42.9% (79/184) vs 23.2% (51/220)) (χ² = 17.91, P < 0.001). The concordance ratio on body image cognitive attitude between students and their parent was 60.4% (244/404), and the consistency coefficient was 0.41 (P < 0.001). The factors including parents expecting their children to be thinner, the negative attitude on less drinking sugary beverages and having breakfast per day might increase the risks of children expecting to be thinner in males, the OR (95% CI) value were 5.20 (1.51-17.89), 3.43 (1.11-10.59), and 6.53(1.14-37.58), respectively. The parents expecting their children to be fatter might increase the risk of children expecting to be fatter in males, the OR (95% CI) value were 7.57 (3.47-16.52). The factors including parents expecting their children to be thinner, and the positive attitude on less eating high calorie snacks might increase the risk of children expecting to be thinner in females, the OR (95% CI) value were 65.74 (8.45-511.21) and 3.03 (1.01-9.09), respectively. The parents expecting their children to be thinner or fatter might increase the risk of children expecting to be fatter in females, the OR (95% CI) value were 17.38 (1.53-197.74) and 9.64 (3.98-23.35), respectively.
CONCLUSIONThe prevalence of body image dissatisfaction among students with normal weight was high, and the concordance ratio on body image cognitive attitude between themselves and their parents was low. Guiding students to have the correct cognitive attitude on less drinking sugary beverages, having breakfast per day, and less eating high calorie snacks may be conducive to prevent body image dissatisfaction.
Adolescent ; Asian Continental Ancestry Group ; Body Image ; Body Mass Index ; Body Weight ; Child ; Female ; Food Preferences ; Humans ; Male ; Obesity ; Overweight ; Personal Satisfaction ; Prevalence ; Risk Factors ; Students ; Surveys and Questionnaires ; Young Adult
5.Analysis of differences in anthropometric measurements between Mongolia and Han girls in China.
Lianguo FU ; Lili SUN ; Yide YANG ; Xiaohui LI ; Shuo WANG ; Xiangkun MENG ; Zhenghe WANG ; Jun MA
Chinese Journal of Preventive Medicine 2015;49(4):344-349
OBJECTIVETo analyze the differences in anthropometric measurements between Mongolia and Han girls and understand the characteristics of their physical development in two ethnic groups.
METHODSThe data on anthropometric measurements of Mongolia and Han girls aged 9-17 years in Inner Mongolia were obtained from the Chinese National Survey on Student's Constitution and Health (CNSSCH) in 2010, and the data included body height, sitting height, chest circumference, weight, triceps skinfold thickness (TST), scapular skinfold thickness (SST), abdominal skinfold thickness (AST), and having menarche or not. The girls were divided into two groups according to having menarche or not, and the differences in anthropometric measurements between Mongolia and Han girls were analyzed for the two groups, respectively.
RESULTSThe proportions of Mongolia girls (9-17 years) who have experienced menarche was higher than that of Han girls (67.6%,1 049/1 553) vs (62.9%,1 837/2 922) (χ² = 9.17, P = 0.002). In girls without menarche (9-14 years), sitting height, AST, and BMI in Mongolia girls was 0.5 cm, 1.6 mm, and 0.4 kg/m², respectively, which were higher than those in Han girls (all P < 0.05). In girls who have experienced menarche (11-17 years), height and SST in Han girls was 0.8 cm, and 1.0 mm, respectively, which were higher than those in Mongolia girls (all P values < 0.01); TST, AST and BMI in Mongolia girls were 0.9 mm, 2.9 mm, and 0.3 kg/m², respectively, which were higher than those in Han girls (all P values < 0.05), respectively.
CONCLUSIONBody AST and BMI in Mongolia girls are higher than those in Han girls, while body height in Han girls is better than that in Mongolia girls after menarche. The differences of physical development between Mongolia girls and Han girls might be different before and after experiencing menarche.
Adolescent ; Anthropometry ; Asian Continental Ancestry Group ; Body Height ; Body Mass Index ; Body Weight ; Body Weights and Measures ; Child ; China ; Female ; Humans ; Menarche ; Skinfold Thickness
6.Analysis of differences in anthropometric measurements between Mongolia and Han girls in China
Lianguo FU ; Lili SUN ; Yide YANG ; Xiaohui LI ; Shuo WANG ; Xiangkun MENG ; Zhenghe WANG ; Jun MA
Chinese Journal of Preventive Medicine 2015;(4):344-349
Objective To analyze the differences in anthropometric measurements between Mongolia and Han girls and understand the characteristics of their physical development in two ethnic groups. Methods The data on anthropometric measurements of Mongolia and Han girls aged 9-17 years in Inner Mongolia were obtained from the Chinese National Survey on Student's Constitution and Health (CNSSCH) in 2010, and the data included body height, sitting height, chest circumference, weight, triceps skinfold thickness(TST), scapular skinfold thickness(SST), abdominal skinfold thickness(AST), and having menarche or not. The girls were divided into two groups according to having menarche or not, and the differences in anthropometric measurements between Mongolia and Han girls were analyzed for the two groups, respectively. Results The proportions of Mongolia girls(9-17 years) who have experienced menarche was higher than that of Han girls(67.6%,1 049/1 553) vs (62.9%,1 837/2 922) (χ2=9.17,P=0.002). In girls without menarche(9-14 years), sitting height, AST, and BMI in Mongolia girls was 0.5 cm, 1.6 mm, and 0.4 kg/m2, respectively, which were higher than those in Han girls(all P<0.05). In girls who have experienced menarche(11-17 years), height and SST in Han girls was 0.8 cm, and 1.0 mm, respectively, which were higher than those in Mongolia girls(all P values<0.01);TST, AST and BMI in Mongolia girls were 0.9 mm, 2.9 mm, and 0.3 kg/m2, respectively, which were higher than those in Han girls(all P values<0.05), respectively. Conclusion Body AST and BMI in Mongolia girls are higher than those in Han girls, while body height in Han girls is better than that in Mongolia girls after menarche. The differences of physical development between Mongolia girls and Han girls might be different before and after experiencing menarche.
7.Analysis on influence factors of body image dissatisfaction among children and adolescents with normal weight
Lianguo FU ; Haijun WANG ; Lili SUN ; Yide YANG ; Xiaohui LI ; Shuo WANG ; Xiangkun MENG ; Zhenghe WANG ; Jun MA
Chinese Journal of Preventive Medicine 2015;(5):411-418
Objective To analyze the influence factors of body image dissatisfaction among children and adolescents with normal weight. Methods The primary and middle school students who were selected from Changping district of Bejing city using the stratified cluster sampling method were measured body height, weight, and waist circumference. Body image cognitive attitude of students or their parents was surveyed using 'Ma figural shape'. The cognitive attitude of obesity risk factors was surveyed by self-designed questionnaires. The students with normal weight were selected according to 'reference norm for screening overweight and obesity in Chinese children and adolescents(WGOC) in 2005' and 'reference norm for screening underweight in Chinese children and adolescents aged 6-19 years'. The association between body image dissatisfaction and cognitive attitude of obesity risk factors was analyzed for each gender. Results The study validly surveyed and measured 680 students, and there were 36.6%(249/680)students with overweight or obesity, 4.0%(27/680) students with underweight, and 59.4%(404/680) students with normal weight. Prevalence of body image satisfaction, expecting to be thinner, and to be fatter in students with normal weight was 32.7%(132/404), 35.1%(142/404), and 32.2%(130/404), respectively. The prevalence of expecting to be thinner in females and middle students was higher than that in males and primary students (46.4%(102/220) vs 21.8%(40/184)), (39.8%(88/221) vs 29.5%(54/183)), respectively;χ2 values were 26.65 and 4.67 respectively(P<0.05). The prevalence of expecting to be fatter in males was higher than that in females((42.9%(79/184) vs 23.2%(51/220)) (χ2=17.91, P<0.001). The concordance ratio on body image cognitive attitude between students and their parent was 60.4%(244/404), and the consistency coefficient was 0.41(P<0.001). The factors including parents expecting their children to be thinner, the negative attitude on less drinking sugary beverages and having breakfast per day might increase the risks of children expecting to be thinner in males, the OR(95%CI) value were 5.20(1.51-17.89), 3.43(1.11-10.59), and 6.53 (1.14-37.58), respectively. The parents expecting their children to be fatter might increase the risk of children expecting to be fatter in males, the OR(95%CI)value were 7.57(3.47-16.52). The factors including parents expecting their children to be thinner, and the positive attitude on less eating high calorie snacks might increase the risk of children expecting to be thinner in females, the OR(95%CI) value were 65.74 (8.45-511.21) and 3.03(1.01-9.09), respectively. The parents expecting their children to be thinner or fatter might increase the risk of children expecting to be fatter in females, the OR(95%CI) value were 17.38 (1.53-197.74) and 9.64(3.98-23.35), respectively. Conclusion The prevalence of body image dissatisfaction among students with normal weight was high, and the concordance ratio on body image cognitive attitude between themselves and their parents was low. Guiding students to have the correct cognitive attitude on less drinking sugary beverages, having breakfast per day, and less eating high calorie snacks may be conducive to prevent body image dissatisfaction.
8.Analysis of differences in anthropometric measurements between Mongolia and Han girls in China
Lianguo FU ; Lili SUN ; Yide YANG ; Xiaohui LI ; Shuo WANG ; Xiangkun MENG ; Zhenghe WANG ; Jun MA
Chinese Journal of Preventive Medicine 2015;(4):344-349
Objective To analyze the differences in anthropometric measurements between Mongolia and Han girls and understand the characteristics of their physical development in two ethnic groups. Methods The data on anthropometric measurements of Mongolia and Han girls aged 9-17 years in Inner Mongolia were obtained from the Chinese National Survey on Student's Constitution and Health (CNSSCH) in 2010, and the data included body height, sitting height, chest circumference, weight, triceps skinfold thickness(TST), scapular skinfold thickness(SST), abdominal skinfold thickness(AST), and having menarche or not. The girls were divided into two groups according to having menarche or not, and the differences in anthropometric measurements between Mongolia and Han girls were analyzed for the two groups, respectively. Results The proportions of Mongolia girls(9-17 years) who have experienced menarche was higher than that of Han girls(67.6%,1 049/1 553) vs (62.9%,1 837/2 922) (χ2=9.17,P=0.002). In girls without menarche(9-14 years), sitting height, AST, and BMI in Mongolia girls was 0.5 cm, 1.6 mm, and 0.4 kg/m2, respectively, which were higher than those in Han girls(all P<0.05). In girls who have experienced menarche(11-17 years), height and SST in Han girls was 0.8 cm, and 1.0 mm, respectively, which were higher than those in Mongolia girls(all P values<0.01);TST, AST and BMI in Mongolia girls were 0.9 mm, 2.9 mm, and 0.3 kg/m2, respectively, which were higher than those in Han girls(all P values<0.05), respectively. Conclusion Body AST and BMI in Mongolia girls are higher than those in Han girls, while body height in Han girls is better than that in Mongolia girls after menarche. The differences of physical development between Mongolia girls and Han girls might be different before and after experiencing menarche.
9.Analysis on influence factors of body image dissatisfaction among children and adolescents with normal weight
Lianguo FU ; Haijun WANG ; Lili SUN ; Yide YANG ; Xiaohui LI ; Shuo WANG ; Xiangkun MENG ; Zhenghe WANG ; Jun MA
Chinese Journal of Preventive Medicine 2015;(5):411-418
Objective To analyze the influence factors of body image dissatisfaction among children and adolescents with normal weight. Methods The primary and middle school students who were selected from Changping district of Bejing city using the stratified cluster sampling method were measured body height, weight, and waist circumference. Body image cognitive attitude of students or their parents was surveyed using 'Ma figural shape'. The cognitive attitude of obesity risk factors was surveyed by self-designed questionnaires. The students with normal weight were selected according to 'reference norm for screening overweight and obesity in Chinese children and adolescents(WGOC) in 2005' and 'reference norm for screening underweight in Chinese children and adolescents aged 6-19 years'. The association between body image dissatisfaction and cognitive attitude of obesity risk factors was analyzed for each gender. Results The study validly surveyed and measured 680 students, and there were 36.6%(249/680)students with overweight or obesity, 4.0%(27/680) students with underweight, and 59.4%(404/680) students with normal weight. Prevalence of body image satisfaction, expecting to be thinner, and to be fatter in students with normal weight was 32.7%(132/404), 35.1%(142/404), and 32.2%(130/404), respectively. The prevalence of expecting to be thinner in females and middle students was higher than that in males and primary students (46.4%(102/220) vs 21.8%(40/184)), (39.8%(88/221) vs 29.5%(54/183)), respectively;χ2 values were 26.65 and 4.67 respectively(P<0.05). The prevalence of expecting to be fatter in males was higher than that in females((42.9%(79/184) vs 23.2%(51/220)) (χ2=17.91, P<0.001). The concordance ratio on body image cognitive attitude between students and their parent was 60.4%(244/404), and the consistency coefficient was 0.41(P<0.001). The factors including parents expecting their children to be thinner, the negative attitude on less drinking sugary beverages and having breakfast per day might increase the risks of children expecting to be thinner in males, the OR(95%CI) value were 5.20(1.51-17.89), 3.43(1.11-10.59), and 6.53 (1.14-37.58), respectively. The parents expecting their children to be fatter might increase the risk of children expecting to be fatter in males, the OR(95%CI)value were 7.57(3.47-16.52). The factors including parents expecting their children to be thinner, and the positive attitude on less eating high calorie snacks might increase the risk of children expecting to be thinner in females, the OR(95%CI) value were 65.74 (8.45-511.21) and 3.03(1.01-9.09), respectively. The parents expecting their children to be thinner or fatter might increase the risk of children expecting to be fatter in females, the OR(95%CI) value were 17.38 (1.53-197.74) and 9.64(3.98-23.35), respectively. Conclusion The prevalence of body image dissatisfaction among students with normal weight was high, and the concordance ratio on body image cognitive attitude between themselves and their parents was low. Guiding students to have the correct cognitive attitude on less drinking sugary beverages, having breakfast per day, and less eating high calorie snacks may be conducive to prevent body image dissatisfaction.
10.Variation of mitochondrial DNA noncoding region in lung cancer cell lines.
Chinese Journal of Lung Cancer 2007;10(2):124-127
BACKGROUNDIt has been proven that mitochondrial DNA (mtDNA) noncoding region plays a very important role in process of transcription. The mutation in mtDNA noncoding region can influence the transcription and translation process of mtDNA. The aim of this study is to investigate the variation status in noncoding region of mtDNA in lung cancer cell lines, and discuss its meaning in carcinogenesis.
METHODSThe 7 lung cancer cell lines, A549, SPC-A-1, Calu-3, LTEP-a-2, QG-56, 95-D and NCI-H446, were cultured. Then the mtDNA of them was extracted with one-step method and variation status of noncoding region was analyzed, compared to the Cambridge sequence of mtDNA.
RESULTSDifferent variations existed in the mtDNA noncoding regions of 7 lung cancer cell lines. The variation rate of LTEP-a-2 (1.82%) was the highest one, and A549 (0.21%) was the lowest one.
CONCLUSIONSThe mtDNA noncoding region sequencing is accomplished firstly in 7 lung cancer cell lines. It may provide a reference and background for related researches.

Result Analysis
Print
Save
E-mail