1.Establishment and performance evaluation of a second-tier screening method for neonatal congenital adrenal hyperplasia
Chengfang TANG ; Dan CHENG ; Minyi TAN ; Fang TANG ; Liang LIN ; Xuefang JIA ; Xiang JIANG ; Yuan WANG ; Yonglan HUANG
Chinese Journal of Perinatal Medicine 2025;28(12):1115-1121
Objective:To establish and evaluate a second-tier screening method for neonatal congenital adrenal hyperplasia (CAH) and develop appropriate screening interpretation criteria.Methods:We employed liquid chromatography-tandem mass spectrometry to simultaneously detect five steroid hormones in dried blood spots: 17α-hydroxyprogesterone (17α-OHP), androstenedione (A4), 11-deoxycortisol (11-DOC), 21-deoxycortisol (21-DOC), and cortisol (F), calculating (17α-OHP+A4)/F and (17α-OHP+21-DOC)/F ratios for second-tier CAH screening. The study utilized 429 residual dried blood spot samples from neonates (0-7 days) who completed first-tier screening between January 2020 and March 2024 in Guangzhou Women and Children's Medical Center, Guangzhou Medical University, including first-tier negatives ( n=369), confirmed false positives ( n=50), and CYP21A2-confirmed 21-hydroxylase deficiency patients ( n=10). Mann-Whitney U and Kruskal-Wallis tests analyzed steroid concentration variations across gestational ages and birth weights in all negative samples, with reference intervals established via P2.5- P97.5 percentiles and screening cutoffs set at population P97.5. Receiver operating characteristic (ROC) curve analysis identified optimal interpretation indicators among steroid hormone profiles, with second-tier screening performance evaluated by comparing sensitivity and specificity across different steroid hormone indicators to establish the optimal diagnostic criteria. Results:The five steroid hormones demonstrated intra-assay precision with coefficient of variation (CV) of 9.8%-14.2% and inter-assay precision with CV of 4.7%-14.4% across three different concentration levels of quality control materials. Accuracy ranged from 98.5% to 110.0% and the lower limits of quantification were 0.25 ng/ml for 17α-OHP, 0.05 ng/ml for A4/11-DOC, 0.31 ng/ml for 21-DOC, and 0.1 ng/ml for F. Stratification by gestational age categorized 17α-OHP into ≤31, 32-34, and ≥35 weeks; A4 into ≤31, 32-36, and ≥37 weeks; and 11-DOC into ≤31 and ≥32 weeks, while the remaining indicators were not stratified. When grouped by birth weight (low/normal), all measured parameters except 21-DOC showed statistically significant differences between groups (all P<0.05). Established reference intervals included 17α-OHP: 0.53-7.82 ng/ml (≤31 weeks), <0.25-3.60 ng/ml (32-34 weeks), <0.25-1.64 ng/ml (≥35 weeks); A4: 0.12-2.36 ng/ml (≤31 weeks), <0.05-1.45 ng/ml (32-36 weeks), 0.17-0.95 ng/ml (≥37 weeks); 11-DOC: 0.43-4.04 ng/ml (≤31 weeks), 0.08-1.46 ng/ml (≥32 weeks); F: 1.70-83.70 ng/ml; 21-DOC: <0.31-0.69 ng/ml; (17α-OHP+A4)/F: 0.01-0.74; and (17α-OHP+21-DOC)/F: 0.01-0.69. Comprehensive comparison of CAH second-tier screening performance demonstrated that interpretation based on elevated 17α-OHP accompanied by either elevated 21-DOC or elevated ratios [(17α-OHP+A4)/F or (17α-OHP+21-DOC)/F] achieved 100% sensitivity, 96% specificity, and a 96% reduction in false-positive rate. Conclusion:The application of liquid chromatography-tandem mass spectrometry for multi-steroid hormone profiling in second-tier neonatal CAH screening, utilizing gestational age-specific 17α-OHP cutoffs combined with elevated 21-DOC or ratio criteria, demonstrated 100% screening sensitivity while substantially reducing false-positive rates from primary screening, though further validation with expanded sample sizes remains necessary.
2.Correlation between p53 immunohistochemistry and TP53 mutations in gliomas
Xuefang LIN ; Chengcong HU ; Pingling WANG ; Xiaoli SU ; Jingjing WU ; Saifan ZENG ; Sheng ZHANG ; Xingfu WANG
Chinese Journal of Pathology 2025;54(4):375-380
Objective:To evaluate the accuracy of p53 immunohistochemistry for predicting the mutational status of TP53 in gliomas.Methods:A retrospective study was conducted on 242 diffuse gliomas diagnosed at the Department of Pathology, the First Affiliated Hospital of Fujian Medical University, Fuzhou, China from June 2022 to March 2023. All cases underwent next-generation sequencing (NGS) and p53 immunohistochemical staining. The best threshold in the percentage of p53 immunohistochemical expression was assessed as an alternative to testing for TP53 mutation.Results:Among the 242 diffuse gliomas (WHO grade 2-4), 94 cases had a TP53 mutation. The p53 immunohistochemistry results revealed a significantly increased probability of TP53 mutation when the p53 immunohistochemical positivity rate (based on strongly positive cell count) was ≥20% ( P<0.05). The sensitivity and specificity of p53 immunohistochemistry for predicting TP53 gene mutations were 75.6% and 90.4%, respectively. When p53 immunohistochemical stain was totally negative, the probability of TP53 mutation increased significantly, and the mutation ratio of TP53 gene was 6/17 in all negative cases. Conclusions:When the percentage of p53 positive cells (based on strongly positive cell count) in glioma is ≥20%, p53 immunohistochemistry can be used as a reliable alternative method for TP53 mutation detection. When p53 immunohistochemistry is completely negative, the mutation rate of TP53 gene is higher, and further gene sequencing is recommended to determine the mutation status.
3.Correlation between p53 immunohistochemistry and TP53 mutations in gliomas
Xuefang LIN ; Chengcong HU ; Pingling WANG ; Xiaoli SU ; Jingjing WU ; Saifan ZENG ; Sheng ZHANG ; Xingfu WANG
Chinese Journal of Pathology 2025;54(4):375-380
Objective:To evaluate the accuracy of p53 immunohistochemistry for predicting the mutational status of TP53 in gliomas.Methods:A retrospective study was conducted on 242 diffuse gliomas diagnosed at the Department of Pathology, the First Affiliated Hospital of Fujian Medical University, Fuzhou, China from June 2022 to March 2023. All cases underwent next-generation sequencing (NGS) and p53 immunohistochemical staining. The best threshold in the percentage of p53 immunohistochemical expression was assessed as an alternative to testing for TP53 mutation.Results:Among the 242 diffuse gliomas (WHO grade 2-4), 94 cases had a TP53 mutation. The p53 immunohistochemistry results revealed a significantly increased probability of TP53 mutation when the p53 immunohistochemical positivity rate (based on strongly positive cell count) was ≥20% ( P<0.05). The sensitivity and specificity of p53 immunohistochemistry for predicting TP53 gene mutations were 75.6% and 90.4%, respectively. When p53 immunohistochemical stain was totally negative, the probability of TP53 mutation increased significantly, and the mutation ratio of TP53 gene was 6/17 in all negative cases. Conclusions:When the percentage of p53 positive cells (based on strongly positive cell count) in glioma is ≥20%, p53 immunohistochemistry can be used as a reliable alternative method for TP53 mutation detection. When p53 immunohistochemistry is completely negative, the mutation rate of TP53 gene is higher, and further gene sequencing is recommended to determine the mutation status.
4.Establishment and performance evaluation of a second-tier screening method for neonatal congenital adrenal hyperplasia
Chengfang TANG ; Dan CHENG ; Minyi TAN ; Fang TANG ; Liang LIN ; Xuefang JIA ; Xiang JIANG ; Yuan WANG ; Yonglan HUANG
Chinese Journal of Perinatal Medicine 2025;28(12):1115-1121
Objective:To establish and evaluate a second-tier screening method for neonatal congenital adrenal hyperplasia (CAH) and develop appropriate screening interpretation criteria.Methods:We employed liquid chromatography-tandem mass spectrometry to simultaneously detect five steroid hormones in dried blood spots: 17α-hydroxyprogesterone (17α-OHP), androstenedione (A4), 11-deoxycortisol (11-DOC), 21-deoxycortisol (21-DOC), and cortisol (F), calculating (17α-OHP+A4)/F and (17α-OHP+21-DOC)/F ratios for second-tier CAH screening. The study utilized 429 residual dried blood spot samples from neonates (0-7 days) who completed first-tier screening between January 2020 and March 2024 in Guangzhou Women and Children's Medical Center, Guangzhou Medical University, including first-tier negatives ( n=369), confirmed false positives ( n=50), and CYP21A2-confirmed 21-hydroxylase deficiency patients ( n=10). Mann-Whitney U and Kruskal-Wallis tests analyzed steroid concentration variations across gestational ages and birth weights in all negative samples, with reference intervals established via P2.5- P97.5 percentiles and screening cutoffs set at population P97.5. Receiver operating characteristic (ROC) curve analysis identified optimal interpretation indicators among steroid hormone profiles, with second-tier screening performance evaluated by comparing sensitivity and specificity across different steroid hormone indicators to establish the optimal diagnostic criteria. Results:The five steroid hormones demonstrated intra-assay precision with coefficient of variation (CV) of 9.8%-14.2% and inter-assay precision with CV of 4.7%-14.4% across three different concentration levels of quality control materials. Accuracy ranged from 98.5% to 110.0% and the lower limits of quantification were 0.25 ng/ml for 17α-OHP, 0.05 ng/ml for A4/11-DOC, 0.31 ng/ml for 21-DOC, and 0.1 ng/ml for F. Stratification by gestational age categorized 17α-OHP into ≤31, 32-34, and ≥35 weeks; A4 into ≤31, 32-36, and ≥37 weeks; and 11-DOC into ≤31 and ≥32 weeks, while the remaining indicators were not stratified. When grouped by birth weight (low/normal), all measured parameters except 21-DOC showed statistically significant differences between groups (all P<0.05). Established reference intervals included 17α-OHP: 0.53-7.82 ng/ml (≤31 weeks), <0.25-3.60 ng/ml (32-34 weeks), <0.25-1.64 ng/ml (≥35 weeks); A4: 0.12-2.36 ng/ml (≤31 weeks), <0.05-1.45 ng/ml (32-36 weeks), 0.17-0.95 ng/ml (≥37 weeks); 11-DOC: 0.43-4.04 ng/ml (≤31 weeks), 0.08-1.46 ng/ml (≥32 weeks); F: 1.70-83.70 ng/ml; 21-DOC: <0.31-0.69 ng/ml; (17α-OHP+A4)/F: 0.01-0.74; and (17α-OHP+21-DOC)/F: 0.01-0.69. Comprehensive comparison of CAH second-tier screening performance demonstrated that interpretation based on elevated 17α-OHP accompanied by either elevated 21-DOC or elevated ratios [(17α-OHP+A4)/F or (17α-OHP+21-DOC)/F] achieved 100% sensitivity, 96% specificity, and a 96% reduction in false-positive rate. Conclusion:The application of liquid chromatography-tandem mass spectrometry for multi-steroid hormone profiling in second-tier neonatal CAH screening, utilizing gestational age-specific 17α-OHP cutoffs combined with elevated 21-DOC or ratio criteria, demonstrated 100% screening sensitivity while substantially reducing false-positive rates from primary screening, though further validation with expanded sample sizes remains necessary.
5.Expert consensus on the whole process management of bladder perfusion for bladder cancer
Jia LI ; Xuefang HUANG ; Xiling LIN ; Jiahui WU ; Huiming LU ; Yaqing LIANG ; Huiying QIN
Chinese Journal of Modern Nursing 2024;30(32):4341-4347
Bladder perfusion is one of the main methods for the treatment of bladder cancer. In order to further improve the standardization of bladder cancer bladder perfusion operation for nursing staff, this paper, guided by evidence-based methods, formed the expert consensus on the whole process management of bladder perfusion for bladder cancer through Delphi expert consultation and expert demonstration meeting, and provided guidance for the standardization of clinical nursing practice and management institutionalization of bladder cancer bladder perfusion from seven aspects, namely, perfusion environment, operators, drug allocation, operation process, adverse reactions, health education and continuous nursing.
6.Cholangitis Lenta:a clinicopathological analysis of twelve cases
Xuefang WANG ; Lihong CHEN ; Liyun HUANG ; Lixia WU ; Qiuxiang LIN ; Bin WANG
Chinese Journal of Clinical and Experimental Pathology 2024;40(6):627-631
Purpose To explore the clinicopathological features of cholangitis lenta.Methods The clinical data of 12 patients with cholangitis Lenta were collected,HE staining,his-tochemical staining and immunohistochemistry were used to de-tect the clinicopathological changes in 12 cases of cholangitis lenta,and the relevant literature was reviewed.Results All the 12 patients with cholangitis Lenta had acute history and ab-normal liver function,9 cases(75.0%)had abnormal white blood cell count,11 cases(91.7%)had abdominal infection,8 cases(66.7%)had systemic inflammatory response syndrome(SIRS)and 8 cases(66.7%)were diagnosed as sepsis.The common pathological manifestations included spotty necrosis(100%),piecemeal necrosis(100%),confluent necrosis(75.0%),bridging necrosis(66.7%),hepatocyte and capil-lary cholestasis(75.0%),and mild edema in portal area(33.3%).12 cases showed proliferation of bile ductules around the portal area,inspissated bile in dilated bile ductules and no cholestasis in interlobular bile ducts.12 cases had the basis of primary liver disease.2 patients(16.7%)died after being transferred to another hospital for treatment,and 10 patients(83.3%)survived,which lasted for 7 to 55 months.Conclu-sion Cholangitis Lenta shows unique clinical manifestations and morphological features,it is often accompanied by underly-ing diseases.The pathological manifestation of cholangitis Lenta in liver biopsy suggests that patients may have sepsis and/or ab-dominal infection,and therefore its diagnosis should be com-bined with clinical features,laboratory examination and imaging manifestations.
7.Characteristics of whole blood donors from 26 blood stations before and after the outbreak of COVID-19:a multicenter study
Peng LI ; Youhua SHEN ; Wei GAO ; Wei ZHANG ; Jianling ZHONG ; Hao LI ; Lin BAO ; Ying WANG ; Xuefang FENG ; Tao SUN ; Xiaoqin CHEN ; Li LI ; Hongzhi JIA ; Shouguang XU ; Xiaobo CAI ; Wen ZHANG ; Qunying LAI ; Zhiqiang YU ; Zhenxing WANG ; Yanjun ZHOU ; Peng WANG ; Yanhua ZHANG ; Guoqiang ZHANG ; Haiying NIU ; Hongli JING
Chinese Journal of Blood Transfusion 2023;36(10):907-912
【Objective】 To analyze the basic characteristics of whole blood donors from blood stations before and after the outbreak of COVID-19. 【Methods】 After excluding invalid data, data related to the basic characteristics of whole blood donors collected from 26 blood stations in China during 2018 to 2021 were statistically analyzed, including the trend of total whole blood donors, the number of repeated blood donors, the frequency of blood donation, the average age of donors and the recruitment of first-time blood donors. 【Results】 Affected by the epidemic, 8 out of 14 indicators were with large variations, accounting for 57%. The overall growth rate of total whole blood donors during the epidemic was higher than before the epidemic (P<0.05).The number of repeated blood donors has shown an increased trend, with a higher number during the epidemic than before (P<0.05). The frequency of blood donation was lower during the epidemic than before(P<0.05).Average ages of blood donors and female blood donors fluctuated widely during the epidemic, both higher than those before the epidemic(P<0.05).The donation rate of first-time blood donors <25 years old and ≥25 years old varied widely and irregularly during the epidemic (both P<0.05). The percentage of first-time blood donors fluctuated irregularly during the epidemic, with overall percentage lower than that before the epidemic(P<0.05). 【Conclusion】 Whole blood donors from 26 blood stations increased after the outbreak of COVID-19, and some indicators in certain areas showed significant fluctuations during the epidemic.
8.Study on the production efficiency of platelet components in 24 prefecture-level blood stations in China
Minyu HUA ; Wei NIU ; Jian YAO ; Shouguang XU ; Yuxia QIU ; Li LI ; Dongmei ZHAO ; JiaYu WAN ; Feng YAN ; Hongzhi JIA ; Hao LI ; Jiaqi QIIAN ; Peng WANG ; Zhenxing WANG ; Lin BAO ; Shan WEN ; Sheng YE ; Xuefang FENG ; Man ZHANG ; Xiaobo CAI ; Wei ZHANG ; Dexu CHU ; Youhua SHEN ; Peifang CONG ; Hui ZHANG ; Yan QIU
Chinese Journal of Blood Transfusion 2022;35(9):937-942
【Objective】 To learn the production efficient of platelet components among prefecture-level blood stations in China, to provide supporting data for those blood stations to optimize the production mode of platelet components and continuously improve production efficiency and supply capacity. 【Methods】 The data from 2017 to 2020 was obtained from 24 prefecture-level blood stations who were the members of the practice comparison network for blood institutes in China. The collection units of apheresis platelets, the number of dual-collections of apheresis platelets and plasma, the average apheresis units of one platelet apheresis procedure, the discarded rate of apheresis platelets, the amount of expired apheresis platelets and the amount of apheresis platelets issued were collected. For concentrated platelets, the prepared amount of platelet concentrates and the amount of expired platelet concentrates were collected; both the quantity of qualified and issued concentrated platelets were submitted for statistical analysis.The total output and efficiency of platelet components were calculated based on the collected data. 【Results】 The average annual growth rate of apheresis platelets collection in 24 prefecture-level blood stations was 12.23%, accounting for 99.80% of the total platelet output; the average collection unit of one platelets apheresis procedure was 1.75; from 2019 to 2020, only 5 blood stations performed dual-collection of platelet and plasma during one apheresis procedure; the discarded rate of apheresis platelets was 0.28%, of which 0.007% was due to expiration. A total of 1 621.2 therapeutic units of concentrated platelets were prepared, and 13.03% of them was discarded due to the expiration. The production efficiency of platelet components was 97.56%, of which the production efficiency of apheresis platelets was 97.61% and the production efficiency of concentrated platelets was 74.43%. 【Conclusion】 There are large regional differences in the supply capacity of platelet components in prefecture-level blood stations. Apheresis platelets are the main resource of platelet components product, and the collection capacity is increasing over the years with the characteristics of high production efficiency and low expiration scrapping rate. However, the preparation of concentrated platelets are still limited with relatively low production and high expiration discarded rate.
9.Stage I percutaneous vertebroplasty for treatment of acute multi-segment osteoporotic thoracolumbar compression fracture in the elderly
Qingda LI ; Lin GAO ; Hua HUI ; Baorong HE ; Tuanjiang LIU ; Junsong YANG ; Xuefang ZHANG ; Changjun HE ; Xin CHAI ; Wangli HUANG ; Mingyi YANG ; Dingjun HAO
Chinese Journal of Trauma 2021;37(4):318-325
Objective:To explore the clinical effect of percutaneous vertebroplasty (PVP) at stage I in treatment of acute multi-segment osteoporotic vertebral compression fracture (OVCF) in the elderly with over 3 vertebrae operated.Methods:A retrospective case-control study was conducted to analyze the clinical data of 105 aged patients with acute multi-segment OVCF admitted to Honghui Hospital, Xi'an Jiaotong University from October 2015 to February 2019. There were 27 males and 78 females, aged 65-92 years [(73.0±14.5)years]. All patients received stage I multi-segmental PVP and standard anti-osteoporosis treatment. There were more than 3 operative vertebral segments in 30 patients (observation group) and less than or equal to 3 operative vertebral segments in 75 patients (control group). The operation time, intraoperative fluoroscopy frequency, cement injection volume, cement leakage rate and incidence of recurrent vertebral fractures were compared between the two groups. The visual analogue scale (VAS), Oswestry disability index (ODI) and activity of daily living (ADL) score were compared before operation, 1 day, 1 month after operation and at the last follow-up.Results:All patients were followed up for 11-13 months [(12.5±1.8)months]. The observation group showed operation time of (71.2±12.2)minutes, intraoperative fluoroscopy frequency of (38.8±6.4)times and cement injection volume of (20.2±4.6)ml, more than those in control group [(52.3±10.6)minutes, (25.4±5.3)times, (12.3±4.3)ml] ( P<0.05). There was no significant difference in cement leakage rate and incidence of recurrent vertebral fractures between the two groups ( P>0.05). No complications such as infection, nerve damage or cement implantation syndrome occurred. Before operation, 1 day after operation, 1 month after operation and at the last follow-up, the VAS in observation group [(7.6±0.7)points, (3.0±0.8)points, (2.3±0.7)points, (2.2±0.6)points] showed no significant difference from those in control group [(7.4±0.5)points, (2.9±0.4)points, (2.1±0.5)points, (2.0±0.5)points], the ODI in observation group [(74.6±3.3)%, (36.8±4.6)%, (29.7±4.0)%, (24.0±3.6)%] did not differ from those in control group [(73.8±1.0)%, (35.1±0.9)%, (28.4±2.2)%, (22.8±0.9)%], the ADL score in observation group [(34.5±5.0)points, (54.5±3.8)points, (73.7±3.9)points] were similar with those in control group [(36.2±3.4)points, (56.8±4.7)points, (75.3±5.3)points, (81.3±4.5)points] (all P>0.05). The postoperative VAS, ODI and ADL score in both groups were significantly improved in comparison with preoperation ( P<0.05). Conclusion:For acute multi-segment OVCF in the elderly with over 3 or not more than 3 the vertebrae operated, PVP at stage I has the same advantages in early pain relief and improvement of motor function and quality of life.
10.Comparison of curative efficacy of percutaneous vertebroplasty and non-surgical treatment of type I acute symptomatic osteoporotic thoracolumbar fracture
Qingda LI ; Junsong YANG ; Lin GAO ; Baorong HE ; Tuanjiang LIU ; Xuefang ZHANG ; Jianan ZHANG ; Xin TIAN ; Changjun HE ; Mingyi YANG ; Yuan TUO ; Dingjun HAO
Chinese Journal of Trauma 2021;37(6):541-548
Objective:To compare the clinical efficacy of percutaneous vertebroplasty (PVP) and non-surgical treatment of patients with type I fracture according to the acute symptomatic osteoporotic thoracolumbar fracture (ASOTLF) classification.Methods:A retrospective case-control study was used to analyze the clinical data of 115 patients with ASOTLF admitted to Honghui Hospital of Xi'an Jiaotong University from January 2015 to December 2018. There were 48 males and 67 females, aged 65-92 years [(75.3±8.5)years]. According to clinical symptoms and imaging characteristics, all patients were identified with type I fracture according to the ASOTLF classification. Injury segments were at T 6 to T 10 in 10 patients, at T 11 in 15, at T 12 in 26, at L 1 in 34, ay L 2 in 18, at L 3 in 7, and at L 4 in 5. A total of 73 patients received PVP combined with anti-osteoporosis treatment (surgery group), and 42 patients received non-surgery combined anti-osteoporosis treatment (non-surgery group). Before treatment, at 1 day, 1 month, 3 months, 6 months after treatment, and at the last follow-up, the visual analogue scale (VAS) was used to assess the pain, the Roland Morris Disability (RMD) score to assess the spinal function, and the Quality of Life Questionnaire of the European Foundation for Osteoporosis (QUALEFFO) score to evaluate the quality of life. The bone mineral density was compared between groups before treatment and at 1 year after treatment. The complications were observed as well. Results:All patients were followed up for 12-18 months [(13.2±4.6)months]. At 1 day, 1 month, and 3 months after treatment, the VAS in surgery group [(3.9±0.6)points, (3.3±0.6)points, (2.9±0.3)points] was significantly lower than that in non-surgery group [(6.0±0.7)points, (5.0±0.8)points, (4.2±1.0)points, respectively] (all P<0.05); the RMD score in surgery group [(15.2±0.7)points, (12.6±0.7)points, (10.6±0.7)points] was significantly lower than that in non-surgery group [(16.4±0.8)points, (14.6±0.8)points, (12.7±0.6)points, respectively] (all P<0.05). At 1 day and 1 month after treatment, the QUALEFFO score in surgery group [(46.0±1.1)points, (41.4±0.8)points] was lower than that in non-surgery group [(50.3±0.8)points, (44.7±1.2)points] (all P<0.05). There was no statistically significant difference between the two groups at other time points of the above indicators ( P>0.05). At 1 year after treatment, the bone mineral density in surgery group was (-3.0±0.9)SD, and was (-2.8±1.1)SD in non-surgery group ( P>0.05). There was no significant difference in the incidence of complications between surgery group [37%(27/73)] and non-surgery group [33%(14/42)] ( P>0.05). Conclusion:For patients with ASOTLF type I fracture, PVP and non-surgical treatment has similar effects in anti-osteoporosis and occurrence of complications, but the PVP is superior to non-surgical treatment in early pain relief, spinal function improvement and quality of life.

Result Analysis
Print
Save
E-mail