1.Screening and quantitative analysis of Q-Marker for anti-renal fibrosis of Shenqi shenshuai mixture based on untargeted metabolomics and bioinformatics
Yuhang ZHOU ; Yuqi LI ; Zhuo GAO ; Qingfeng RUAN ; Xiaoxuan ZENG ; Hui WANG ; Chuanqi HUANG ; Hongfeng XU
China Pharmacy 2026;37(13):1716-1721
OBJECTIVE To screen and quantitatively analyze the quality marker (Q-Marker) associated with anti-renal fibrosis in Shenqi shenshuai mixture (SQSS), so as to provide references for the analysis of pharmacodynamic substances and new drug transformation of SQSS. METHODS The chemical components of SQSS were characterized by untargeted metabolomics. Combined with network pharmacology, gene expression omnibus (GEO) and connectivity map (CMAP) databases, the anti-renal fibrosis Q-Markers of SQSS were screened. HPLC-MS/MS was applied to determine the contents of Q-Markers in 10 batches of SQSS. RESULTS A total of 1 319 compounds were identified from SQSS via untargeted metabolomics,and 84 active ingredients with anti-renal fibrosis activity were further screened out, such as formononetin. Nine anti-renal fibrosis Q-Markers were obtained by network pharmacology and GEO database, including berberine, quercetin, honokiol, nicotinamide, daidzein, coumarin, kaempferol, formononetin and amygdalin. The quantitative results showed that the average contents of the above components (excluding amygdalin) in 10 batches of SQSS were 2.523, 1.942, 26.848, 1.415, 0.692, 0.171, 0.374, 7.401 μg/mL, respectively. CONCLUSIONS Nine anti-renal fibrosis Q-Markers of SQSS were screened in this study, and the contents of eight among them were determined. The results can provide a basis for elucidating the pharmacodynamic material basis and promoting the new drug transformation of SQSS.
2.Screening and quantitative analysis of Q-Marker for anti-renal fibrosis of Shenqi shenshuai mixture based on untargeted metabolomics and bioinformatics
Yuhang ZHOU ; Yuqi LI ; Zhuo GAO ; Qingfeng RUAN ; Xiaoxuan ZENG ; Hui WANG ; Chuanqi HUANG ; Hongfeng XU
China Pharmacy 2026;37(13):1716-1721
OBJECTIVE To screen and quantitatively analyze the quality marker (Q-Marker) associated with anti-renal fibrosis in Shenqi shenshuai mixture (SQSS), so as to provide references for the analysis of pharmacodynamic substances and new drug transformation of SQSS. METHODS The chemical components of SQSS were characterized by untargeted metabolomics. Combined with network pharmacology, gene expression omnibus (GEO) and connectivity map (CMAP) databases, the anti-renal fibrosis Q-Markers of SQSS were screened. HPLC-MS/MS was applied to determine the contents of Q-Markers in 10 batches of SQSS. RESULTS A total of 1 319 compounds were identified from SQSS via untargeted metabolomics,and 84 active ingredients with anti-renal fibrosis activity were further screened out, such as formononetin. Nine anti-renal fibrosis Q-Markers were obtained by network pharmacology and GEO database, including berberine, quercetin, honokiol, nicotinamide, daidzein, coumarin, kaempferol, formononetin and amygdalin. The quantitative results showed that the average contents of the above components (excluding amygdalin) in 10 batches of SQSS were 2.523, 1.942, 26.848, 1.415, 0.692, 0.171, 0.374, 7.401 μg/mL, respectively. CONCLUSIONS Nine anti-renal fibrosis Q-Markers of SQSS were screened in this study, and the contents of eight among them were determined. The results can provide a basis for elucidating the pharmacodynamic material basis and promoting the new drug transformation of SQSS.
3.Quality Appraisal of Clinical Practice Guidelines and Expert Consensus Statements for Knee Osteoarthritis Based on AGREE Ⅱ (2019—2025)
Yifan LU ; Zhuo YANG ; Hui XIONG ; Gonghui JIAN ; Xiaolong LU ; Pei CHEN ; Wenjie SU ; Zebing MA ; Tianxiao CHEN ; Simin TANG ; Tao WANG
Chinese Journal of Experimental Traditional Medical Formulae 2026;32(23):186-195
ObjectiveTo evaluate the quality of clinical practice guidelines and expert consensus statements on knee osteoarthritis (KOA) based on the Appraisal of Guidelines for Research & Evaluation Ⅱ (AGREE Ⅱ), thus providing a new perspective for clinical selection as well as guideline development and updating. MethodsA systematic search was conducted for KOA-related guidelines and consensus statements published from November 1, 2019 to December 31, 2025. The databases and platforms searched included CNKI, VIP, Wanfang Data, PubMed, Web of Science, the National Institute for Health and Care Excellence (NICE), SinoMed, Yimaitong, and relevant official websites. Two researchers independently screened the literature, and four researchers used AGREE Ⅱ to score the included documents and completed the quality appraisal after reaching a unified understanding. Subgroup analyses were further performed according to developing organization, document type, medical approach, funding status, and region of development, and longitudinal comparisons were conducted by year of publication. ResultsA total of 23 guidelines and consensus statements were included. The standardized scores of the six AGREE Ⅱ domains, from the highest to the lowest, were clarity of presentation [(70.36±8.13)%], scope and purpose [(67.46 ± 11.44)%], editorial independence [(64.50±20.01)%], rigor of development [(62.24±15.26)%], stakeholder involvement [(55.73±10.29)%], and applicability [(53.89±13.17)%]. In terms of overall recommendation, 6 documents were rated as grade A and 17 as grade B. Stratified analyses showed that professional organizations scored higher than comprehensive organizations. The overall scores of traditional Chinese medicine/integrative medicine and Western medicine guidelines (or consensus statements) were similar. Guidelines scored higher than consensus statements. The overall scores were similar between documents with reported funding and those without reported funding. International guidelines scored higher than domestic guidelines. Longitudinal comparisons showed that the largest number of documents was published in 2021. The overall scores were higher in 2021—2022, and some domain scores declined in 2023—2024. Overall, the quality of recent guidelines and consensus statements for KOA showed slight fluctuations, without a clear linear trend. ConclusionThe included guidelines and consensus statements for KOA can generally serve as references for clinical practice. However, the quality across domains remains uneven, and stakeholder involvement and applicability are still weak domains. Future guideline development and updating should further improve methodological standardization and transparency in reporting.
4.Research progress of downstream signal pathway of Piezo1 in cell mechanics microenvironment
Zhuo-Yuan HAN ; Hui PENG ; Xiao-Yue ZHAI ; Yuan-Yuan FU
Acta Anatomica Sinica 2025;56(1):120-126
There are a variety of mechanical signals in the microenvironment of cells,which have temporal and spatial variability,which jointly regulate the histological processes such as cell proliferation,differentiation and migration.Piezo1 is a mechanically sensitive cationic channel.As a force sensor,it transmits signals to downstream pathways and participates in a variety of life activities in response to changes in the cell microenvironment.In this paper,the common signal pathways of Piezo1 were reviewed in order to identify the downstream signaling pathways regulated by Piezo1,thereby providing theoretical basis for inhibiting or delaying related diseases.
5.PROGRESS IN ANTI-TOXOPLASMA GONDII DRUG DEVELOPMENT:CURRENT STATUS,DIRECTION,AND CHALLENGES
Ying-Mei LAI ; Xun-Hui ZHUO ; Zi JIN
Acta Parasitologica et Medica Entomologica Sinica 2025;32(1):52-59
Toxoplasma gondii is an opportunistic pathogenic protozoan that causes zoonotic toxoplasmosis and is capable of infecting almost all warm-blooded animals,including humans.T.gondii infection is a globally prevalent zoonosis,posing a particularly high risk to immunocompromised populations.It presents a serious threat to public health and animal husbandry due to its complex life cycle and wide host range.Currently,the prevention and treatment of toxoplasmosis rely primarily on drugs,with a combination of sulfadiazine and pyrimethamine being the first choice in clinical practice.However,limitations in efficacy,side effects,and drug resistance restrict its widespread use.While some progress has been made in the development of anti-Toxoplasma drugs,no ideal treatment has yet been approved for market release or clinical trials.This paper reviews recent progress on the mechanisms of action and targets of novel anti-Toxoplasma drugs based on relevant studies.It aims to provide new ideas for future drug research and development while highlighting the opportunities and challenges in the field.
6.National bloodstream infection bacterial resistance surveillance report 2023: Gram-positive bacteria
Chaoqun YING ; Jinru JI ; Zhiying LIU ; Qing YANG ; Haishen KONG ; Jiangqin SONG ; Hui DING ; Yanyan LI ; Yuanyuan DAI ; Haifeng MAO ; Pengpeng TIAN ; Lu WANG ; Yongyun LIU ; Yizheng ZHOU ; Jiliang WANG ; Yan JIN ; Donghong HUANG ; Hongyun XU ; Peng ZHANG ; Xinhua QIANG ; Hong HE ; Lin ZHENG ; Junmin CAO ; Zhou LIU ; Ying HUANG ; Yan GENG ; Haiquan KANG ; Dan LIU ; Guolin LIAO ; Lixia ZHANG ; Fenghong CHEN ; Yanhong LI ; Baohua ZHANG ; Haixin DONG ; Xiaoyan LI ; Donghua LIU ; Qiuying ZHANG ; Xuefei HU ; Liang GUO ; Sijin MAN ; Dijing SONG ; Rong XU ; Youdong YIN ; Kunpeng LIANG ; Aiyun LI ; Zhuo LI ; Hongxia HU ; Guoping LU ; Jinhua LIANG ; Qiang LIU ; Yinqiao DONG ; Jilu SHEN ; Shuyan HU ; Liang LUAN ; Jian LI ; Ling MENG ; Dengyan QIAO ; Xiusan XIA ; Bo QUAN ; Dahong WANG ; Chunhua HAN ; Xiaoping YAN ; Fei LI ; Shifu WANG ; Ping SHEN ; Yunbo CHEN ; Yonghong XIAO
Chinese Journal of Clinical Infectious Diseases 2025;18(2):118-132
Objective:To report the nationwide surveillance results of pathogenic profiles and antimicrobial resistance patterns of Gram-positive bloodstream infections in China in 2023.Methods:The clinical isolates of Gram-posttive bacteria from blood cultures were collected in member hospitals of National Bloodstream Infection Bacterial Resistant Investigation Collaborative System(BRICS)during January to December 2023. Antimicrobial susceptibility testing was performed using the dilution method recommended by the Clinical and Laboratory Standards Institute(CLSI). Statistical analyses were conducted using WHONET 5.6 and SPSS 25.0 software.Results:A total of 4 385 Gram-positive bacterial isolates were obtained from 60 participating center. The top five pathogens were Staphylococcus aureus( n=1 544,35.2%),coagulase-negative Staphylococci( n=1 441,32.9%), Enterococcus faecium( n=574,13.1%), Enterococcus faecalis( n=385,8.8%),and α-hemolytic Streptococci( n=187,4.3%). The prevalence of methicillin-resistant Staphylococcus aureus(MRSA)and methicillin-resistant coagulase-negative Staphylococci(MRCNS)was 26.2%(405/1 544)and 69.8%(1 006/1 441),respectively. Notably,all Staphylococci remained susceptible to glycopeptide or daptomycin. Staphylococcus aureus demonstrated excellent susceptibility(>97.0%)to cephalobiol,rifampicin,trimethoprim-sulfamethoxazole,linezolid,minocycline,tigecycline,and eravacycline. No Enterococcus exhibiting resistance to linezolid were detected. Glycopeptide resistance was uncommon but more frequent in Enterococcus faecium(resistance to vancomycin and teicoplanin:both 1.7%)compared to Enterococcus faecalis(both 0.3%). The detection rates of MRSA and MRCNS exhibited significant regional variations across the country( χ2=17.674 and 148.650,respectively,both P<0.001). No vancomycin-resistant Enterococci were detected in central China. Institutional comparison demonstrated higher prevalence of MRSA( χ2=14.111, P<0.001)and MRCNS( χ2=4.828, P=0.028)in provincial hospitals than that in municipal hospitals. Socioeconomic analysis identified elevated detection rates of both MRSA( χ2=18.986, P<0.001)and MRCNS( χ2=4.477, P=0.034)in less developed regions(per capita GDP
7.National bloodstream infection bacterial resistance surveillance report (2023) : Gram-negative bacteria
Jinru JI ; Zhiying LIU ; Chaoqun YING ; Qing YANG ; Haishen KONG ; Jiangqin SONG ; Hui DING ; Yanyan LI ; Yuanyuan DAI ; Haifeng MAO ; Pengpeng TIAN ; Lu WANG ; Yongyun LIU ; Yizheng ZHOU ; Jiliang WANG ; Yan JIN ; Donghong HUANG ; Hongyun XU ; Peng ZHANG ; Xinhua QIANG ; Hong HE ; Lin ZHENG ; Junmin CAO ; Zhou LIU ; Ying HUANG ; Yan GENG ; Haiquan KANG ; Dan LIU ; Guolin LIAO ; Lixia ZHANG ; Fenghong CHEN ; Yanhong LI ; Baohua ZHANG ; Haixin DONG ; Xiaoyan LI ; Donghua LIU ; Qiuying ZHANG ; Xuefei HU ; Liang GUO ; Sijin MAN ; Dijing SONG ; Rong XU ; Youdong YIN ; Kunpeng LIANG ; Aiyun LI ; Zhuo LI ; Hongxia HU ; Guoping LU ; Jinhua LIANG ; Qiang LIU ; Yinqiao DONG ; Jilu SHEN ; Shuyan HU ; Liang LUAN ; Jian LI ; Ling MENG ; Dengyan QIAO ; Xiusan XIA ; Bo QUAN ; Dahong WANG ; Chunhua HAN ; Xiaoping YAN ; Fei LI ; Shifu WANG ; Ping SHEN ; Yunbo CHEN ; Yonghong XIAO
Chinese Journal of Clinical Infectious Diseases 2025;18(1):47-62
Objective:To report the results of bacterial resistant investigation collaborative system(BRICS)on the distribution and antimicrobial resistance profile of clinical Gram-negative bacteria isolates from bloodstream infections in China in 2023,and provide reference for clinical tretment of bloodstream infections and prevention and control of bacterial resistance.Methods:The clinical isolates of Gram-negative bacteria from blood cultures in member hospitals of BRICS were collected during January 2023 to December 2023. Antibiotic susceptibility tests were conducted by agar dilution or broth dilution methods recommended by Clinical and Laboratory Standards Institute(CLSI). WHONET 5.6 and SPSS 25.0 were used to analyze the data.Results:During the study period,11 492 strains of Gram-negative bacteria were collected from 60 hospitals,of which 10 098(87.9%)were Enterobacterales and 1 394(12.1%)were non-fermentative bacteria. The top 5 bacterial species were Escherichia coli(50.0%), Klebsiella pneumoniae(26.1%), Pseudomonas aeruginosa(5.1%), Acinetobacter baumannii complex(5.0%)and Enterobacter cloacae complex(4.1%). The ESBL-producing rates in Escherichia coli, Klebsiella pneumoniae and Proteus mirablilis were 46.8%(2 685/5 741),18.3%(549/2 999)and 44.0%(77/175),respectively. The prevalence of carbapenem-resistant Escherichia coli(CREC)and carbapenem-resistant Klebsiella pneumoniae(CRKP)were 1.3%(76/5 741)and 15.0%(450/2 999);32.9%(25/76)and 78.0%(351/450)of CREC and CRKP were sensitive to ceftazidime/avibactam combination,respectively. 94.7%(72/76)and 90.2%(406/450)of CREC and CRKP were sensitive to aztreonam/avibactam combination. Furthermore,57.9%(44/76)and 79.1%(356/450)were sensitive to imipenem/relebactam combination. The prevalence of carbapenem-resistant Acinetobacter baumannii(CRAB)complex was 64.6%(370/573),while more than 80.0% of CRAB complex was sensitive to tigecycline,eravacycline and polymyxin B. The prevalence of carbapenem-resistant Pseudomonas aeruginosa(CRPA)was 17.0%(99/581). There were differences in the composition ratio of Gram-negative bacteria in bloodstream infections and the prevalence of important Gram-negative bacteria resistance among different regions in China,with statistically significant differences in the prevalence of CREC,CRKP,CRPA and CRAB complex( χ2=10.6,28.6,10.8 and 19.3, P<0.05). The prevalence of ESBL-producing Escherichia coli, CREC,CRAB complex and CRKP were higher in provincial hospitals than those in municipal hospitals( χ2=12.5,9.8,12.7 and 57.8,all P<0.01). Conclusions:Gram-negative bacteria are the main pathogens causing bloodstream infections in China,and Escherichia coli is ranked in the top,while the trend of Klebsiella pneumoniae increases continuously with time. CRKP infection shows a slow upward trend,CREC infecton maintains a low prevalence level,and CRAB complex infection continues to exhibit a high prevalence rate. The composition and resistance patterns of pathogens causing bloodstream infections vary to some extent across different regions and levels of hospitals in China.
8.Determination of Decabromodiphenyl Ether and Decabromodiphenyl Ethane in Sediments by High-Performance Liquid Chromatography Coupled with Inductively Coupled Plasma-Mass Spectrometry
Xiao-Fei WEI ; Jing WU ; Zhuo HAN ; Yu-Zhu ZHANG ; Zi-Juan PENG ; Peng-Hui LI ; Shan-Jun SONG
Chinese Journal of Analytical Chemistry 2025;53(9):1526-1535
Decabromodiphenyl ether(BDE-209)and decabromodiphenyl ethane(DBDPE)are widely used brominated flame retardants,which have been detected in the atmosphere,water,soil,and various organisms.In this study,a method based on high-performance liquid chromatography-inductively coupled plasma-mass spectrometry(HPLC-ICP-MS)was developed for determination of BDE-209 and DBDPE in sediment.Firstly,the target compounds in the sediments were extracted by accelerated solvent extraction(ASE),and the extraction solvent was hexane/dichloromethane(1∶1,V/V).The extract was concentrated by rotary evaporation and purified by a composite silica gel column(6 g neutral silica gel,8 g acidic silica gel,and 4 g anhydrous sodium sulfate),concentrated by nitrogen blowing,and then re-dissolved with 1 mL of toluene for instrumental determination.The chromatographic separation was carried out on a TC-C18(2)column(250 mm×4.6 mm)with isocratic elution using methanol-isopropanol-water(89∶6∶5,V/V)as the mobile phase,and the samples were separated within 20 min.Further,the Br element was quantified by ICP-MS to realize the detection of the target.The results showed that the method established in this study exhibited good linearity(R2>0.999)in the range of 100-10000 ng/mL,and the limits of quantification(LOQs)of the method were 2.0 ng/g for BDE-209 and 10.0 ng/g for DBDPE,with the relative standard deviations(RSDs,n=3)lower than 10%,and the recoveries were in the acceptable range(80.9%-120.7%).The matrix effect was effectively controlled within 10%.In addition,by analyzing the actual sediment samples from Guangxi,a background point,and Taizhou,Zhejiang,a typical contaminated area,it was found that neither BDE-209 nor DBDPE was detected in the sediment from Guangxi,while the concentrations of BDE-209 and DBDPE in the sediment from Zhejiang ranged from 1591.8 to 3362.9 ng/g,which further demonstrated the applicability and reliability of the method for analyzing actual environmental samples.This study provided a strong technical support for the accurate detection of POPs in the environment.
9.Changes in Esophageal Cancer Survival: A Global Review of Survival Analysis from Cancer Registration Data over the Past Three Decades.
Zhuo Jun YE ; Dan Ni YANG ; Yu JIANG ; Yu Xuan XIAO ; Zhuo Ying LI ; Yu Ting TAN ; Hui Yun YUAN ; Yong Bing XIANG
Biomedical and Environmental Sciences 2025;38(5):571-584
OBJECTIVE:
To describe survival trends and global patterns of esophageal cancer (EC) using survival data from population-based cancer registries.
METHODS:
We systematically searched PubMed, EMBASE, Web of Science, SEER, and SinoMed databases for articles published up to 31 December 2023. Eligible EC survival estimates were evaluated according to country or region, period, sex, age group, pathology, and disease stage.
RESULTS:
After 2010, Jordan exhibited the highest age-standardized 5-year relative survival rates (RSRs)/net survival rates (NSRs) at 41.1% between 2010 and 2014, while India had the lowest, at 4.1%. Survival rates generally improved with diagnostic age across most countries, with significant increases in South Korea and China, of 12.7% and 10.5% between 2000 and 2017, respectively. Survival was higher among women compared to men, ranging from 0.4%-10.9%. Survival rates for adenocarcinoma and squamous cell carcinoma were similar, differing by about 4%. In China, the highest age-standardized RSRs/NSRs was 33.4% between 2015 and 2017. Meanwhile, the lowest was 5.3%, in Qidong (Jiangsu province) between 1992-1996.
CONCLUSION
Global EC survival rates have improved significantly in recent decades, but substantial geographical, sex, and age disparities still exist. In Asia, squamous cell carcinoma demonstrated superior survival rates compared to adenocarcinoma, while the opposite trend was observed in Western countries. Future research should clarify the prognostic factors influencing EC survival and tailor prevention and screening strategies to the changing EC survival patterns.
Humans
;
Esophageal Neoplasms/mortality*
;
Registries
;
Male
;
Female
;
Survival Analysis
;
Middle Aged
;
Survival Rate
;
Aged
;
Global Health
10.Comparative efficacy of two hemopurification filters for treating intra-abdominal sepsis: A retrospective study.
Ye ZHOU ; Ming-Jun LIU ; Xiao LIN ; Jin-Hua JIANG ; Hui-Chang ZHUO
Chinese Journal of Traumatology 2025;28(5):352-360
PURPOSE:
To compare the efficacy of continuous renal replacement therapy (CRRT) using either oXiris or conventional hemopurification filters in the treatment of intra-abdominal sepsis.
METHODS:
We conducted a retrospective analysis of septic patients with severe intra-abdominal infections admitted to our hospital from October 2019 to August 2023. Patients who meet the criteria for intra-abdominal sepsis based on medical history, symptoms, physical examination, and laboratory/imaging findings were included.
EXCLUSION CRITERIA:
pregnancy, terminal malignancy, prior CRRT before intensive care unit admission, pre-existing liver or renal failure. Heart rate (HR), mean arterial pressure, oxygenation index, lactic acid level (Lac), platelet count (PLT), neutrophil percentage, serum levels of procalcitonin, C-reactive protein, interleukin (IL)-6, norepinephrine dosage, acute physiology and chronic health evaluation II (APACHE II), and sequential organ failure assessment (SOFA) scores before and after 24 h and 72 h of treatment, as well as ventilator use time, hemopurification treatment time, intensive care unit and hospital lengths of stay, and 14-day and 28-day mortality were compared between patients receiving CRRT using either oXiris or conventional hemofiltration. Statistical analysis was performed using SPSS Statistics 26.0 software, including the construction of predictive models via logistic regression equations and repeated measures ANOVA.
RESULTS:
Baseline values including time to antibiotic administration, time to source control, and time to initiation of CRRT were similar between the 2 groups (all p>0.05). Patients receiving conventional CRRT exhibited significant changes in HR but of none of the other indexes at the 24 h and 72 h time points (p=0.041, p=0.026, respectively). The oXiris group showed significant improvements in HR, Lac, IL-6, and APACHE II score 24 h after treatment (p<0.05); after 72 h, all indexes were improved except PLT (all p<0.05). Intergroup comparison disclosed significant differences in HR, Lac, norepinephrine dose, APACHE II, SOFA, neutrophil percentage, and IL-6 after 24 h of treatment (p<0.05). Mean arterial pressure, serum levels of procalcitonin, C-reactive protein, SOFA score, and norepinephrine dosage were similar between the 2 groups at 24 h (p>0.05). Except for HR, oxygenation index, and PLT, post-treatment change rates of △ (%) were significantly greater in the oXiris group (p < 0.05). Duration of ventilator use, CRRT time, and intensive care unit and hospital lengths of stay were similar between the 2 groups (p>0.05). The 14-day mortality rates of the 2 groups were similar (p=0.091). After excluding patients whose CRRT was interrupted, 28-day mortality was significantly lower in the oXiris than in the conventional group (25.0% vs. 54.2%; p=0.050). The 28-day mortality rate increased by 9.6% for each additional hour required for source control and by 21.3% for each 1-point increase in APACHE II score.
CONCLUSIONS
In severe abdominal infections, the oXiris filter may have advantages over conventional CRRT, which may provide an alternative to clinical treatment. Meanwhile, early active infection source control may reduce the case mortality rate of patients with severe abdominal infections.
Humans
;
Retrospective Studies
;
Female
;
Male
;
Middle Aged
;
Sepsis/mortality*
;
Aged
;
Adult
;
Continuous Renal Replacement Therapy/methods*
;
Intraabdominal Infections/mortality*
;
APACHE
;
Organ Dysfunction Scores
;
Intensive Care Units
;
Treatment Outcome

Result Analysis
Print
Save
E-mail