1.Analysis of molecules and drug-resistant-characteristics of Staphylococcus aureus causing bone and joint infections
Yan WANG ; Jing YANG ; Guofei ZHAO ; Pingping SONG ; Yulong LIANG ; Ao ZHANG ; Jun WU
Chinese Journal of Clinical Laboratory Science 2025;43(4):261-267
Objective To investigate the molecular typing,virulence,and drug resistance characteristics of Staphylococcus aureus(SA)in bone and joint infections,providing basis for anti-infection treatment.Methods The SA strains isolated from inpatients with bone and joint infections in Beijing Jishuitan Hospital,Capital Medical University from January 2014 to December 2021 were collected.Multi-locus sequence typing(MLST)and Staphylococcal A protein(Spa)typing for all the strains and Staphylococcal cassette chromo-some mec(SCCmec)typing of methicillin-resistant Staphylococcus aureus(MRSA)were performed based on whole genome sequencing.The virulence genes and drug resistance genes of the strains were identified by online database.The antimicrobial susceptibility tests were carried by automatic microbiological assay system.Results MRSA accounted for 30.0%of the 100 isolated strains of SA.A total of 22 ST types and 39 Spa types were identified in the 100 strains of S.aureus,among which ST59(16.0%)and ST239(14.0%)were the dominant ST types,and t437(13.0%)and t030(10.0%)were the dominant Spa types.ST239-SCCmecⅢ-t030/t037 clone(46.7%)was the main epidemic clone in MRSA isolates.The biofilm gene(icaA,icaB,icaC,icaD,icaR),hemolysin gene(hlb,hld,hlgA,hlgB,hlgC),adhesion gene(clfA,clfB,fnbA,fnbB,ebp),and immune escape gene(adsA,sbi,scn)were widespread in all SA strains,with detection rates ranging from 89.0%to 100.0%.The detection rates of enterotoxin genes seb(43.3%),selk(93.8%)and selq(83.3%)in MRSA were significantly higher than those in methicillin-sensitive Staphylococcus aureus(MSSA)(all P<0.05).In terms of drug-resistance characteristics,the detection rate of the resistance gene blaZ(87.0%)was the highest among all the S.aureus strains.In the isolated MRSA strains,the detection rate of resistance genes for erm(A),tet(M),aph(3')-Ⅲ,ant(6)-Ⅰa,ant(9)-Ⅰa,and aac(6')-aph(2")ranged from 43.3%to 50.0%,which were significantly higher than those in MSSA(all P<0.05).The results of the drug-sensitivity test showed that the resistant rates of S.aureus strains to penicillin,erythromycin,and clindamycin were relatively high(89.0%,67.0%,and 51.0%,respectively).The resistant rates of MRSA to the antimicrobial agents commonly used in clinical practice were significantly higher than those of MSSA(all P<0.05).Conclusion The molecular epidemiological char-acteristics of SA strains isolated from bone and joint infections were diversified in our hospital.ST239-SCCmecⅢ-t030/t037 was the most common epidemic clone among the strains.There were significant differences in the resistance genes and drug resistance rates be-tween MRSA and MSSA strains,for which clinical attention should be paid.
2.Analysis of molecules and drug-resistant-characteristics of Staphylococcus aureus causing bone and joint infections
Yan WANG ; Jing YANG ; Guofei ZHAO ; Pingping SONG ; Yulong LIANG ; Ao ZHANG ; Jun WU
Chinese Journal of Clinical Laboratory Science 2025;43(4):261-267
Objective To investigate the molecular typing,virulence,and drug resistance characteristics of Staphylococcus aureus(SA)in bone and joint infections,providing basis for anti-infection treatment.Methods The SA strains isolated from inpatients with bone and joint infections in Beijing Jishuitan Hospital,Capital Medical University from January 2014 to December 2021 were collected.Multi-locus sequence typing(MLST)and Staphylococcal A protein(Spa)typing for all the strains and Staphylococcal cassette chromo-some mec(SCCmec)typing of methicillin-resistant Staphylococcus aureus(MRSA)were performed based on whole genome sequencing.The virulence genes and drug resistance genes of the strains were identified by online database.The antimicrobial susceptibility tests were carried by automatic microbiological assay system.Results MRSA accounted for 30.0%of the 100 isolated strains of SA.A total of 22 ST types and 39 Spa types were identified in the 100 strains of S.aureus,among which ST59(16.0%)and ST239(14.0%)were the dominant ST types,and t437(13.0%)and t030(10.0%)were the dominant Spa types.ST239-SCCmecⅢ-t030/t037 clone(46.7%)was the main epidemic clone in MRSA isolates.The biofilm gene(icaA,icaB,icaC,icaD,icaR),hemolysin gene(hlb,hld,hlgA,hlgB,hlgC),adhesion gene(clfA,clfB,fnbA,fnbB,ebp),and immune escape gene(adsA,sbi,scn)were widespread in all SA strains,with detection rates ranging from 89.0%to 100.0%.The detection rates of enterotoxin genes seb(43.3%),selk(93.8%)and selq(83.3%)in MRSA were significantly higher than those in methicillin-sensitive Staphylococcus aureus(MSSA)(all P<0.05).In terms of drug-resistance characteristics,the detection rate of the resistance gene blaZ(87.0%)was the highest among all the S.aureus strains.In the isolated MRSA strains,the detection rate of resistance genes for erm(A),tet(M),aph(3')-Ⅲ,ant(6)-Ⅰa,ant(9)-Ⅰa,and aac(6')-aph(2")ranged from 43.3%to 50.0%,which were significantly higher than those in MSSA(all P<0.05).The results of the drug-sensitivity test showed that the resistant rates of S.aureus strains to penicillin,erythromycin,and clindamycin were relatively high(89.0%,67.0%,and 51.0%,respectively).The resistant rates of MRSA to the antimicrobial agents commonly used in clinical practice were significantly higher than those of MSSA(all P<0.05).Conclusion The molecular epidemiological char-acteristics of SA strains isolated from bone and joint infections were diversified in our hospital.ST239-SCCmecⅢ-t030/t037 was the most common epidemic clone among the strains.There were significant differences in the resistance genes and drug resistance rates be-tween MRSA and MSSA strains,for which clinical attention should be paid.
3.Analysis of foodborne diseases pathogen infection characteristics in Haining City, Zhejiang Province from 2014 to 2023
Minchao LI ; Lijun SONG ; Guofei LU ; Yunheng ZHANG ; Tianwang ZHAO
Shanghai Journal of Preventive Medicine 2024;36(7):638-643
ObjectiveTo analyze the epidemiological characteristics of pathogens in foodborne disease cases in Haining City, Zhejiang Province, and to provide a basis for the prevention and investigation of foodborne diseases and outbreak events. MethodsInformation on foodborne disease patients from 2014 to 2023 was collected, and stool or anal swab samples were tested for relevant pathogens. The χ2 test was used to compare the differences in pathogen detection rates among different groups, and multivariate logistic regression analysis was used to analyze the risk factors for pathogen detection. ResultsA total of 5 814 samples were tested, with a positive detection rate of 15.36%. The detection rates were 4.95% for norovirus, 4.49% for Escherichia coli, 3.59% for Salmonella, 2.22% for Vibrio parahaemolyticus, and 0.11% for Shigella. The positive detection rates showed seasonal characteristics, with a minor peak in March-April dominated by norovirus and a major peak in July-September dominated by bacteria. The three groups with the highest detection rates were workers, white-collar workers and other groups. Multivariate logistic regression analysis showed that age, season, and antibiotic use before consultation were significant influencing factors for pathogen detection (P<0.05). Total pathogen detection risk was lower in the group that took antibiotics before visiting the clinic compared to those who did not (OR=0.29, 95%CI: 0.15‒0.49). The detection risk for norovirus was lower in the preschool age group (OR=0.19, 95%CI: 0.04‒1.00), in summer and autumn (OR range 0.23‒0.41), and in the group taking antibiotics (OR=0.42, 95%CI: 0.15‒0.92), but higher in the adolescent group (OR=1.40, 95%CI: 1.05‒1.88). The detection risk for enteropathogenic Escherichia coli was higher in summer (OR=1.82, 95%CI: 1.30‒2.60). The detection risk for Salmonella increased in the elderly group and in summer (OR range 1.44‒2.21), but decreased in the adolescent group, in winter, and in the group taking antibiotics (OR range 0.22‒0.65). The detection risk for Vibrio parahaemolyticus increased in summer and autumn (OR range 1.80‒1.90), but decreased in the primary and secondary school student group and in winter (OR range 0.10‒0.32). ConclusionThe prevalence of foodborne disease pathogens in Haining City is relatively high. Age, season, and antibiotic use before consultation are independent influencing factors for pathogen detection. These findings suggest that specific hypotheses regarding pathogenic factors can be proposed based on the time of occurrence and the age distribution of cases during field investigations of foodborne outbreaks.
4.Iodine nutrition status of pregnant women in Jiangmen City of Guangdong Province from 2018 to 2023
Guofei TAN ; Jinwen ZHAO ; Ruiying WU
Chinese Journal of Endemiology 2024;43(12):964-967
Objective:To investigate the iodine nutrition status of pregnant women in Jiangmen City.Methods:From 2018 to 2023, a multi-stage stratified random sampling method was adopted to analyze the iodine nutrition status of pregnant women in 7 counties (cities and districts) of Jiangmen City. Each county (city and district) was divide into 5 sampling areas based on east, west, south, north, and center directions. One town (street) was selected from each area, and 20 pregnant women were selected in each town (street). A total of 700 pregnant women were selected each year and their urinary iodine and salt iodine levels were tested; and their iodine supplementation status in 2023 was investigated.Results:A total of 4 200 urine samples from pregnant women were tested, with a median urinary iodine level of 158.50 μg/L. Over the course of 6 years, the median urinary iodine levels of pregnant women were 138.55, 161.30, 153.20, 166.80, 166.60, and 159.00 μg/L, respectively. A total of 4 200 salt samples were tested, with a median salt iodine of 24.50 mg/kg. The median range of salt iodine for pregnant women over 6 years was 23.70 - 24.90 mg/kg, and the coverage rate of iodized salt ranged from 98.43% (689/700) to 99.71% (689/700). The qualified iodized salt consumption rate ranged from 96.57% (676/700) to 99.14% (694/700). The median urinary iodine levels (158.70, 138.00, 89.95 μg/L) of pregnant women who consumed qualified iodized salt, unqualified iodized salt, and no iodized salt were compared, and the difference was statistically significant ( H = 8.18, P = 0.017). The iodine supplementation rate of pregnant woman was 99.57% (697/700) in 2023. Conclusions:The overall iodine nutrition of pregnant women in Jiangmen City is insufficient ( < 150 μg/L ) in 2018 and maintained at an appropriate level (150 - 249 μg/L) from 2019 to 2023. However, the iodine nutrition of pregnant women fluctuates within the lower limit of the standard, posing a risk of iodine deficiency.
5.Iodine nutrition status of pregnant women in Jiangmen City of Guangdong Province from 2018 to 2023
Guofei TAN ; Jinwen ZHAO ; Ruiying WU
Chinese Journal of Endemiology 2024;43(12):964-967
Objective:To investigate the iodine nutrition status of pregnant women in Jiangmen City.Methods:From 2018 to 2023, a multi-stage stratified random sampling method was adopted to analyze the iodine nutrition status of pregnant women in 7 counties (cities and districts) of Jiangmen City. Each county (city and district) was divide into 5 sampling areas based on east, west, south, north, and center directions. One town (street) was selected from each area, and 20 pregnant women were selected in each town (street). A total of 700 pregnant women were selected each year and their urinary iodine and salt iodine levels were tested; and their iodine supplementation status in 2023 was investigated.Results:A total of 4 200 urine samples from pregnant women were tested, with a median urinary iodine level of 158.50 μg/L. Over the course of 6 years, the median urinary iodine levels of pregnant women were 138.55, 161.30, 153.20, 166.80, 166.60, and 159.00 μg/L, respectively. A total of 4 200 salt samples were tested, with a median salt iodine of 24.50 mg/kg. The median range of salt iodine for pregnant women over 6 years was 23.70 - 24.90 mg/kg, and the coverage rate of iodized salt ranged from 98.43% (689/700) to 99.71% (689/700). The qualified iodized salt consumption rate ranged from 96.57% (676/700) to 99.14% (694/700). The median urinary iodine levels (158.70, 138.00, 89.95 μg/L) of pregnant women who consumed qualified iodized salt, unqualified iodized salt, and no iodized salt were compared, and the difference was statistically significant ( H = 8.18, P = 0.017). The iodine supplementation rate of pregnant woman was 99.57% (697/700) in 2023. Conclusions:The overall iodine nutrition of pregnant women in Jiangmen City is insufficient ( < 150 μg/L ) in 2018 and maintained at an appropriate level (150 - 249 μg/L) from 2019 to 2023. However, the iodine nutrition of pregnant women fluctuates within the lower limit of the standard, posing a risk of iodine deficiency.
6.Analysis of global cancer incidence and mortality from 1990 to 2019
Qianwen ZHAO ; Danli PENG ; Tao QIN ; Guofei MAO ; Hui TANG ; Jun YANG
Journal of International Oncology 2023;50(7):425-431
Objective:To analyze the global incidence and mortality of cancer from 1990 to 2019.Methods:The Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 (GBD2019) database was utilized to analyze the global incidence and mortality of cancer, the order of incidence and mortality of cancer, the incidence and mortality of different age groups, and the trend of incidence and mortality from 1990 to 2019. Standardized incidence and mortality rates were derived by utilizing the world standard population age structure.Results:In 1990, global cancer cases numbered 10.295 9 million with an incidence rate of 192.45/100 000, leading to 5.732 6 million deaths and a mortality rate of 107.16/100 000. While in 2019, global cancer cases escalated to 23.568 5 million with an incidence rate of 304.60/100 000, resulting in 10.022 8 million deaths and a mortality rate of 129.54/100 000, all higher than those in 1990. In 2019, lung cancer showed the highest incidence rate of both sexes combined in the world (29.21/100 000), followed by colorectal cancer, breast cancer, prostate cancer and gastric cancer. The incidence of lung cancer was highest among males (39.24/100 000), while the incidence of breast cancer was highest among females (51.27/100 000). Lung cancer also had the highest mortality rate worldwide in both sexes combined (26.40/100 000), followed by colorectal cancer, gastric cancer, breast cancer and pancreatic cancer. Lung cancer had the highest mortality among males (35.72/100 000), while breast cancer had the highest mortality among females (17.85/100 000). In 2019, the global cancer incidence rate showed an upward trend with age. The incidence rate was low before the age of 25, and increased rapidly after the age of 25. The incidence rates of both sexes combined, males and females all reached the peak in the age group of over 85 years old, which were 3 084.18/100 000, 4 434.81/100 000 and 2 353.07/100 000 respectively; The incidence rate of females in the age group of 20-50 years old was higher than that of males, but the incidence rate of males in the age group of over 55 years old was higher than that of females. Compared with 1990, the incidence rates of both sexes combined in the age group of over 20, of males over 55 years old, as well as of females over 15 years old, were all higher than those in 2019. In 2019, the global tumor mortality rate showed an upward trend with age. The mortality rate was relatively low before the age of 35, and increased rapidly after the age of 35. The mortality rates for both sexes combined, as well as for males and females, reached the peak in the age group of over 85 years old, which were 1 787.84/100 000, 2 509.87/100 000, and 1 369.99/100 000 respectively; The mortality rate of females in the age group of 20-40 years old was higher than that of males, and the mortality rate of males in the age group of over 45 years old was higher than that of females; For the age of 0-80 years old, the mortality rates for both sexes combined, males, and females were lower in 2019 than 1990, but higher in the age of 85 years old and above. The global standardized incidence rate of cancer showed an overall upward trend, with an average annual increase of 0.30% from 1990 to 2019. The global standardized mortality rate of cancer showed an overall downward trend, with an average annual decrease of 0.60% from 1990 to 2019.Conclusion:From 1990 to 2019, the global standardized incidence rate of cancers shows an overall upward trend, while the global standardized mortality rate of cancers has an overall downward trend, and the global incidence and mortality rate of cancers increases with age. The global burden of cancer disease is still heavy. Lung cancer is the cancer with the highest incidence and mortality rate in the world. The highest incidence rate is lung cancer among males, and breast cancer among females. Different countries or regions need to take corresponding cancer prevention and treatment strategies according to their actual conditions.
7.Effects of Different Processed Products of Whitmania pigra on Hemorheology and Coagulation Indexes in Acute Blood Stasis Model Rats
Changlin WANG ; Zhufeng CONG ; Guofei LIU ; Shaoping WANG ; Zedong XIANG ; Pingping DONG ; Ping SUN ; Hongjin ZHAO ; Peng GAO ; Long DAI
China Pharmacy 2020;31(16):1984-1988
OBJECTIVE:To stud y the effects of different processed products of Whitmania pigra on hemorheology and coagulation indexes in acute blood stasis model rats. METHODS :SD rats were randomly divided into blank group ,model group , aspirin group ,W. pigra hang-dried product low- ,medium- and high-dose groups ,W. pigra talcum powder-ironed product low- , medium- and high-dose groups ,W. pigra wine bran-processed product low- ,medium- and high-dose groups ,with 6 rats in each group. Except for blank group ,other groups received subcutaneous injection of epinephrine hydrochloride and ice water bath for 15 d to induce acute blood stasis model. From the 8th day of modeling ,rats in aspirin group were given aspirin 0.2 g/kg intragastrically. Rats in each dose group of W. pigra processed products were given relevant medicine 0.35,1.4,3.5 g/kg intragastrically(calculated by crude drug ). Rats in blank group and model group were given constant volume of normal saline intragastrically, once a day , for consecutive 8 days. Hemorheology indexes as whole blood viscosity (high, medium and low shearrate ),plasma viscosity ,erythrocyte com deformation index ,erythrocyte aggregation index ,hematocrit, and blood coagulation indexes as prothrombin time (PT), mail:wcl19960125@163.com activated partial prothrombin time (APTT),thrombin time (TT)were determined. RESU LTS:Compared with blank group ,whole blood viscosity under different shear rates ,plasma viscosity , erythrocyte aggregation index and hematocrit of model group were increased significantly ,while erythrocyte deformation index was significantly decreased ,PT,TT and APTT were significantly shortened (P<0.01). Compared with model group ,whole blood viscosity under different shear rates ,plasma viscosity ,erythrocyte aggregation index and hematocrit of aspirin group and W. pigra hang-dried product ,talcum powder-ironed product ,wine bran-processed product high-dose groups were decreased significantly , while erythrocyte deformation index were significantly increased ,and PT (only W. pigra talcum powder-ironed products high-dose group),APTT(except for W. pigra hang-dried products high-dose group )and TT were prolonged significantly. The whole blood viscosity of W. pigra hang-dried product medium-dose group under low shear rate ,and those of W. pigra talcum powder-ironed product low-dose ,wine bran-processed product medium-dose groups under low and medium shear rates were decreased significantly. Erythrocyte deformation index of W. pigra talcum powder-ironed product medium-dose group was increased significantly ,while erythrocyte aggregation index was decreased significantly ,and PT ,TT were prolonged significantly. APTT of W. pigra hang-dried product medium-dose group was prolonged significantly. Hematocrit of W. pigra wine bran-processed product low-dose group was decreased significantly (P<0.05 or P<0.01). CONCLUSIONS : W. pigra hang-dried, talcum powder-ironed and wine bran-processed product can effectively improve hemorheology indexes and prolong blood coagulation time.
8.Secular trend of BMI and its consistency with selfrated BMI status among Chinese children and adolescents
LI Minchao, YANG Zhiqin, ZHAO Tianwang, LU Guofei,LEI Chaoqiu
Chinese Journal of School Health 2020;41(10):1491-1494
Objective:
To describe the secular trend of BMI and its consistency with self-rated BMI status in Chinese children and adolescents, and to further investigate the related factors affecting self-rated BMI,so as to provide a scientific reference for interventional measures.
Methods:
A total of 6 238 children and adolescents aged 6-18 years were selected according to date from Chinese Health and Nutrition Svrvey during 2000-2015 and the criteria from National Health Commission of China.The Lambda-Mu-Sigma method(LMS) and Kappa consistency test were, respectively, applied to describe the percentiles for BMI and its agreement with self-rated BMI status. Multinomial Logistic model was used to assess the related factors influencing self-rated BMI status.
Results:
P50 and P85 percentiles showed an increasing trend, especially the increase of high percentile of BMI. Regardless of age and sex, the measured and self-rated BMI showed low agreement. More than 50% of over-weighted or underweighted children perceived themselves as normal-weight, and about 1/4 of normal weight students misclassified themselves as abnormal in weight. Urban boys were more likely to evaluate themselves as underweight [OR(95%CI) =1.43(1.18-1.73)]. Boys who favored popular showed[OR(95%CI)=1.80(1.23-2.55) and cartoon [OR (95%CI) =1.39(1.00-1.96)] were more likely to consider themselves as overweight. Girls in the older age group [OR (95%CI)=2.74(2.08-3.61)] and urban [1.53(1.21-1.94)] who favored popular programs [OR(95%CI) =1.74(1.27-2.38)] were more likely to perceived themselves as overweight. But girls who like anime/cartoons were more likely to think they were underweight [OR(95%CI)=1.78(1.33-2.40)].
Conclusion
The trend of BMI has shown an increasing trend in the past decade and it demonstrated a large bias with perceived BMI. Age, area and type of video were significant factors that influenced the self-rated BMI status.
9.Associations of low triiodothyronine syndrome and Glasgow coma scale scores with mortalities and recurrence in hypertensive intracerebral hemorrhage
Guofei WANG ; Yanxun KANG ; Tiantian CAI ; Jiankun XU ; Xuanle XU ; Yue ZHAO ; Peng CHE ; Hongli WANG ; Huwei ZHAO ; Fei DUAN
Chinese Journal of Neuromedicine 2018;17(7):699-704
Objective Both flee triiodothyronine (FT3) level and Glasgow Coma scale (GCS) scores have been separately described as prognostic predictors for mortality in hypertensive intracerebral hemorrhage (HICH).This study is conducted to investigate the relationship and prognostic impact of low-T3 syndrome and GCS in HICH patients.Methods Two hundred and thirty patients with HICH,admitted to our hospital from January 2015 to January 2016,were chosen and performed thyroid hormone levels examination (FT3,FT4 and thyroid stimulating hormone [TSH] 3).According to the thyroid hormone results,these patients were divided into low T3 group I (FT3<3.1 pmol/L,normal TSH level) and normal thyroid function group (normal FT3,FT4 and TSH levels).According to best cut-off levels defined by receiver operating characteristic (ROC) curve,these patients were divided into low GCS scores group (GCS<7.5) and high GCS scores group (GCS>7.5),and low T3 group Ⅱ (FT3<2.85 pmol/L) and high T3 group (FT3>2.85 pmol/L).Telephone follow-up was performed every 6 months,and using death or re-bleeding during follow-up period as end point of the event,prognostic values of FT3 level and GCS scores defined by ROC curve in mortality and re-bleeding rote were recorded;survival rate of these patients were analyzed by Kaplan-Meier curves and compared between each two groups;multivariate Cox regression was used to analyze the relations of FT3 level and GCS scores with mortality and re-bleeding rate.Results As compared with normal thyroid function group,low T3 group Ⅰ had significantly higher re-bleeding rate,percentage of patients with blood loss>30 mL,and rate of breaking into the ventricles,and statistically lower GCS scores at admission and FT3 level (P<0.05);the mean age in patients of low T3 group Ⅰ was significantly elder than that in patients of normal thyroid function group (P<0.05).ROC results indicated that the sensitivity and specificity of GCS scores in predicting mortality and re-bleeding rate were 63% and 73%,and those of FT3 level were 45% and 73%.Kaplan-Meier curves showed that both low GCS group and low T3 group Ⅱ had significantly increased mortality and re-bleeding rate as compared with high GCS group and high T3 group (P<0.05).Unified prediction results indicated that patients from low T3 and low GCS group had significantly higher mortality and re-bleeding rate as compared with patients from low T3 and high GCS group,high T3 and low GCS group,and high T3 and high GCS group (P<0.05).Conclusion Low T3 syndrome is common in patients with HICH;FT3 level and GCS scores appear to be important predictors for mortality and recurrence in patients with HICH.
10.Discussion on standardized imaging training program for clinical residents of traditional Chinese Medicine
Jianning ZHAO ; Cuifang LIU ; Huo YANG ; Guofei ZENG
Chinese Journal of Medical Education Research 2017;16(5):498-501
The studying in the department of medical imaging is a vital part of the standardized training for resident,which is important to make appropriate and efficient training schedule for the improvement of residents' diagnostic capability.At present,the standardized training for resident doctors of traditional Chinese medicine is lack of enough attention and effective teaching plan.In view of the current situation of poor imaging basis,short rotation time and the lack of educational programs in clinical doctors of traditional Chinese medicine,we achieved significant training effect through a series of systematic training programs such as using the theory of teaching,PPT teaching,informatization teaching,individuation teaching and so on.


Result Analysis
Print
Save
E-mail