1.Long-term survival outcomes and prognostic factors following radical resection of pancreatic body and tail cancer:a retrospective analysis of 992 patients
Dong XU ; Yang WU ; Kai ZHANG ; Nan LYU ; Qianqian WANG ; Pengfei WU ; Jie YIN ; Baobao CAI ; Guodong SHI ; Jianzhen LIN ; Yazhou WANG ; Lingdi YIN ; Zipeng LU ; Min TU ; Jianmin CHEN ; Feng GUO ; Jishu WEI ; Junli WU ; Wentao GAO ; Cuncai DAI ; Yi MIAO ; Kuirong JIANG
Chinese Journal of Surgery 2026;64(1):46-54
Objective:To investigate the survival outcomes and prognostic factors in patients undergoing radical resection for pancreatic body and tail cancer.Methods:A retrospective case series study was conducted on 992 patients who underwent radical resection for pancreatic body and tail cancer at the Pancreatic Center of the First Affiliated Hospital of Nanjing Medical University from January 2016 to June 2024. In this study, 577 (58.2%) were male and 415 (41.8%) were female,with an age of (65±9) years (range: 26 to 86 years). Follow-up continued until June 2024. Survival rates were estimated using the Kaplan-Meier method,and prognostic factors were identified using univariate and multivariate Cox proportional hazards models.Results:Among 992 patients,open surgery was the predominant approach (89.1%, 884/992), and radical antegrade modular pancreatosplenectomy (RAMPS) was performed in 317 patients (32.0%). Combined organ resection,venous resection,and arterial resection were performed in 23.5%, 9.3%,and 11.2% of patients,respectively. The rates of R0, R1-1 mm, and R1-direct resections were 49.8% (494/992),41.5% (412/992), and 8.7% (86/992),respectively. Stage ⅡB was the most common TNM stage (32.2%,319/992). A total of 801 patients (80.8%) received adjuvant chemotherapy. The median follow-up period was 32.0(8.8) months(range:3.2 to 105.3 months),during which 508 patients (51.2%) died. The overall median survival (OS) was 26.4 months,with 1-,3-, and 5-year survival rates of 79.0%,40.0%, and 29.0%, respectively. In the recent five years (from 2020 to 2024), the median OS improved significantly to 34.1 months compared to 20.0 months from 2016 to 2019 ( P<0.01). Histological subtype analysis showed that the median OS time was 26.7 months for pancreatic ductal adenocarcinoma (PDAC, n=855),58.9 months for invasive intraductal papillary mucinous carcinoma (IPMC, n=32),and 15.7 months for adenosquamous carcinoma of pancreas (ASCP, n=73) ( P=0.001). Among PDAC patients, adjuvant chemotherapy significantly improved survival (29.1 months vs. 14.4 months, P<0.01);in IPMC patients, adjuvant chemotherapy also extended survival (65.7 months vs. 58.9 months, P=0.047). Although ASCP patients receiving chemotherapy had a longer median OS time than those without (18.8 months vs. 8.9 months),the difference was not statistically significant ( P=0.151). Multivariate Cox regression analysis in PDAC patients indicated that adjuvant chemotherapy, R0 resection, T stage,N stage,and tumor differentiation were independent prognostic factors ( P<0.01). The median OS time by TNM stage was:not reached for stage ⅠA, 51.6 months for ⅠB, 25.5 months for ⅡA, 23.7 months for ⅡB, 23.0 months for Ⅲ, and 14.4 months for Ⅳ. The median OS time for R0,R1-1 mm,and R1-direct resections was 34.1,24.7,and 15.7 months,respectively ( P<0.01). Conclusion:Adjuvant chemotherapy,R0 resection,tumor stage,and differentiation are independent prognostic factors for pancreatic body and tail cancer.
2.Long-term survival outcomes and prognostic factors following radical resection of pancreatic body and tail cancer:a retrospective analysis of 992 patients
Dong XU ; Yang WU ; Kai ZHANG ; Nan LYU ; Qianqian WANG ; Pengfei WU ; Jie YIN ; Baobao CAI ; Guodong SHI ; Jianzhen LIN ; Yazhou WANG ; Lingdi YIN ; Zipeng LU ; Min TU ; Jianmin CHEN ; Feng GUO ; Jishu WEI ; Junli WU ; Wentao GAO ; Cuncai DAI ; Yi MIAO ; Kuirong JIANG
Chinese Journal of Surgery 2026;64(1):46-54
Objective:To investigate the survival outcomes and prognostic factors in patients undergoing radical resection for pancreatic body and tail cancer.Methods:A retrospective case series study was conducted on 992 patients who underwent radical resection for pancreatic body and tail cancer at the Pancreatic Center of the First Affiliated Hospital of Nanjing Medical University from January 2016 to June 2024. In this study, 577 (58.2%) were male and 415 (41.8%) were female,with an age of (65±9) years (range: 26 to 86 years). Follow-up continued until June 2024. Survival rates were estimated using the Kaplan-Meier method,and prognostic factors were identified using univariate and multivariate Cox proportional hazards models.Results:Among 992 patients,open surgery was the predominant approach (89.1%, 884/992), and radical antegrade modular pancreatosplenectomy (RAMPS) was performed in 317 patients (32.0%). Combined organ resection,venous resection,and arterial resection were performed in 23.5%, 9.3%,and 11.2% of patients,respectively. The rates of R0, R1-1 mm, and R1-direct resections were 49.8% (494/992),41.5% (412/992), and 8.7% (86/992),respectively. Stage ⅡB was the most common TNM stage (32.2%,319/992). A total of 801 patients (80.8%) received adjuvant chemotherapy. The median follow-up period was 32.0(8.8) months(range:3.2 to 105.3 months),during which 508 patients (51.2%) died. The overall median survival (OS) was 26.4 months,with 1-,3-, and 5-year survival rates of 79.0%,40.0%, and 29.0%, respectively. In the recent five years (from 2020 to 2024), the median OS improved significantly to 34.1 months compared to 20.0 months from 2016 to 2019 ( P<0.01). Histological subtype analysis showed that the median OS time was 26.7 months for pancreatic ductal adenocarcinoma (PDAC, n=855),58.9 months for invasive intraductal papillary mucinous carcinoma (IPMC, n=32),and 15.7 months for adenosquamous carcinoma of pancreas (ASCP, n=73) ( P=0.001). Among PDAC patients, adjuvant chemotherapy significantly improved survival (29.1 months vs. 14.4 months, P<0.01);in IPMC patients, adjuvant chemotherapy also extended survival (65.7 months vs. 58.9 months, P=0.047). Although ASCP patients receiving chemotherapy had a longer median OS time than those without (18.8 months vs. 8.9 months),the difference was not statistically significant ( P=0.151). Multivariate Cox regression analysis in PDAC patients indicated that adjuvant chemotherapy, R0 resection, T stage,N stage,and tumor differentiation were independent prognostic factors ( P<0.01). The median OS time by TNM stage was:not reached for stage ⅠA, 51.6 months for ⅠB, 25.5 months for ⅡA, 23.7 months for ⅡB, 23.0 months for Ⅲ, and 14.4 months for Ⅳ. The median OS time for R0,R1-1 mm,and R1-direct resections was 34.1,24.7,and 15.7 months,respectively ( P<0.01). Conclusion:Adjuvant chemotherapy,R0 resection,tumor stage,and differentiation are independent prognostic factors for pancreatic body and tail cancer.
3.Research and application of thermosensitive Pickering emulsion with X-ray and ultrasound dual-modal imaging functions for intra-arterial embolization treatment
Ling LI ; Anran GUO ; Haixia SUN ; Yanbing ZHAO ; Qing YAO ; Ling ZHANG ; Peng SHI ; Hongan TIAN ; Min ZHENG
Journal of Pharmaceutical Analysis 2025;15(4):759-774
Transcatheter arterial embolization(TAE)is the mainstay for treating advanced hepatocellular carcinoma(HCC),and the performance of the embolization material is crucial in TAE.With the development of medical imaging and the birth of"X-ray-free"technologies,we designed a new dual-mode imaging material of dimethoxy tetraphenyl ethylene(DMTPE)via emulsification by mixing poly(N-iso-propylacrylamide-co-acrylic acid)(PNA)with lipiodol and fluorocarbons,which was evaluated for temperature sensitivity,stability,and dual-mode visualization in vitro.Additionally,blood vessel casting embolization and renal artery imaging were assessed in healthy rabbits.In a rabbit model with a VX2 tumor,the effectiveness of TAE for treating HCC was examined,with an emphasis on evaluating long-term outcomes of embolization and its effects on tumor growth,necrosis,and proliferation through imaging techniques.In vitro experiments confirmed that the temperature-sensitive dual-oil-phase Pickering emulsion had good flow,stable contrast,and embolism when the oil-to-oil ratio and water-to-oil ratio were both 7∶3(v/v)and stabilized with 8%PNA.Similarly,in vivo,arterial embolization confirmed the excellent properties of DMTPE prepared at the abovementioned ratios.It was observed that DMTPE not only has an antitumor effect but can also achieve dual imaging using X-rays and ultrasound,making it a promising excellent vascular embolization material for TAE in tumor treatment.
4.Newborn screening, clinical characteristics and genetic variant analysis of Glutaric acidemia type I in Henan Province.
Xinyun ZHU ; Dehua ZHAO ; Yizhuo XU ; Jie ZHANG ; Xiaole LI ; Suna LIU ; Min NI ; Yihui REN ; Chong ZHANG ; Yaqing GUO ; Junqi LI ; Shubo LYU ; Chenlu JIA ; Ying SHI
Chinese Journal of Medical Genetics 2025;42(6):641-647
OBJECTIVE:
To explore the incidence, clinical features, genetic variant characteristics and prognosis of Glutaric acidemia type I (GA1) among neonates from Henan Province.
METHODS:
A total of 814 625 neonates undergoing screening for inherited metabolic diseases by tandem mass spectrometry (MS/MS) at the Third Affiliated Hospital of Zhengzhou University from January 2016 to December 2022 were selected as the study subjects. A retrospective method was adopted to collect the clinical data of the patients. Whole exome sequencing was carried out to detect GCDH gene variants in individuals with positive results by GA1 newborn screening, and Sanger sequencing was used to verify the candidate variants. Based on the guidelines from the American College of Medical Genetics and Genomics (ACMG), the pathogenicity of candidate variants was rated. This study was approved by the Medical Ethics Committee of the Hospital (Ethics Number: 2019 Medical Ethics Review No. 67).
RESULTS:
Eight cases of GA1 were diagnosed among the 814 625 neonates. Blood glutaryl carnitine (C5DC) and urine glutaric acid (GA) levels of the 8 children were higher than the normal reference values. In total 12 variants were detected, all of which were missense variants. c.1064G>A (p.Arg355His) was the most common one, accounting for 21.4% (3/14). Three GCDH gene variants, including 1297G>C (p.Ala433Pro), c.467G>A (p.Gly156Asp) and c.1125T>G (p.Cys375Trp), were previously unreported. REVEL software analysis predicted that all of the three variants were harmful. 3D protein structure modeling indicated that the three variants may cause amino acid residue alterations, and c.1297G>C (p.Ala433Pro) and c.1125T>G (p.Cys375Trp) may result in increase in hydrogen bonds and affect the function of GCDH protein. By December 2023, one of the eight children had deceased, and another child had severe clinical symptoms with poor prognosis. Six children had a good prognosis, of which two had mild motor development delay and four had normal development without clinical symptoms.
CONCLUSION
The incidence of GA1 in newborns screened by MS/MS in Henan Province is 1/101 828, and the carrier rate of pathogenic GCDH variants is 1/160. The c.1064G>A (p.Arg355His) may be the hotspot variant of the GCDH gene among children with GA1 in Henan. Discovery of the three novel variants has enriched the mutational spectrum of the GCDH gene and provide a basis for the early diagnosis, treatment, prognosis and genetic counseling of this disease.
Humans
;
Amino Acid Metabolism, Inborn Errors/epidemiology*
;
Glutaryl-CoA Dehydrogenase/chemistry*
;
Infant, Newborn
;
Female
;
Neonatal Screening/methods*
;
Male
;
Brain Diseases, Metabolic/epidemiology*
;
China/epidemiology*
;
Retrospective Studies
;
Mutation
;
Genetic Variation
;
Glutarates
5.High position dacryocystorhinostomy for the treatment of chronic dacryocystitis following failed nasolacrimal duct stent implantation
Nan LIN ; Muhan SHI ; Min WANG ; Mingwu LI ; Tong GUO ; Xiuquan LIU ; Xinzhu WANG ; Chen PENG
Chinese Journal of Otorhinolaryngology Head and Neck Surgery 2025;60(9):1103-1110
Objective:To explore the surgical efficacy of high position dacryocystorhinostomy (DCR) under nasal endoscopy in patients with chronic dacryocystitis secondary to failure of nasolacrimal duct stent implantation.Methods:A total of 101 patients with chronic dacryocystitis who were treated at People′s Hospital of Peking University from 2013 to 2024 were retrospectively selected, including 14 males and 87 females, aged (56.82±13.00) years (Mean±SD). The patients were divided into control group (53 cases, 59 eyes) and stent group (48 cases, 60 eyes). The control group consisted of randomly selected patients with simple dacryocystitis, while, the stent group included patients with secondary dacryocystitis after failure of nasolacrimal duct stent implantation. All patients underwent endoscopic high DCR with exposed the Rosenmüller valve, combined with intraoperative lacrimal silicone tube implantation. After the operation, the surgical efficacy was evaluated by methods such as Munk score, endoscopic observation of intranasal ostia, lacrimal duct irrigation, and fluorescein test. SPSS 27.0 software was used for data statistics.Results:All 101 patients were followed up for at least one year after DCR surgery. In the control group, one patient (two eyes) was lost to follow-up; while, in the stent group, three patients (three eyes) were lost to follow-up, with one case diagnosed with lacrimal sac cancer. Excluding the lost-to-follow-up cases and the patient with lacrimal sac cancer, anatomical success was achieved in 54 eyes (96.4%, 54/56) in the stent group, and both anatomical and functional success in 53 eyes (94.6%, 53/56); in the control group, 55 eyes (96.5%, 55/57) achieved both anatomical and functional success. No statistically significant difference was found in postoperative effectiveness efficacy between the two groups ( χ2=0.000, P=0.984). Conclusion:For patients with secondary dacryocystitis after nasolacrimal duct stent implantation, high position DCR with exposure of Rosenmüller valve combined with lacrimal duct silicone intubation can achieve better long-term efficacy.
6.Comprehensive interventions to raise etiological submission rate for hospitalized patients before antimicrobial treatment and its effect
Hui ZENG ; Qinglan MENG ; Xinfang SHI ; Min LIU ; Huiqing GUO
Chinese Journal of Nosocomiology 2025;35(5):746-751
OBJECTIVE To analyze the comprehensive intervention measures to raise the etiological submission rate for hospitalized patients before antimicrobial treatment and evaluate the effect.METHODS The hospitalized pa-tients who were treated with therapeutic antibiotics in the Affiliated Hospital of Inner Mongolia Medical University from Jan.2023 to Jun.2023 were assigned as the exploratory analysis phase,the hospitalized patients who were treated with therapeutic antibiotics from Jul.2023 to Dec.2023 were assigned as the first post-intervention phase,and the hospitalized patients who were treated with therapeutic antibiotics from Jan.2024 to Mar.2024 were as-signed as the second post-intervention phase.The related indexes for etiological submission rate before the antimi-crobial treatment were compared before and after the intervention.RESULTS After the comprehensive interven-tion,the etiological submission rate of the entire hospital before the antimicrobial treatment was increased from 28.30%to 42.22%in the first post-intervention phase and 55.86%in the second post-intervention phase.The etio-logical submission rate with respect to diagnosis of hospital-associated infection was increased from 68.34%before the intervention to 85.85%in the first post-intervention phase and 94.58%in the second post-intervention phase.The incidence of hospital-associated infection showed a slight downward trend,dropping from 1.51%to 1.27%in the first post-intervention phase and 1.11%in the second post-intervention phase.The proportion of submission of sterile samples showed a slight upward trend,which was 26.13%before the intervention,29.57%in the first post-intervention phase,28.96%in the second post-intervention phase.There were significant differences in the a-bove indexes(P<0.05).The etiological submission rate before the combined use of key drugs was increased from 84.71%to 85.95%in the first post-intervention phase and 88.33%in the second post-intervention phase,and there was no significant difference.CONCLUSIONS The etiological submission rate of the hospitalized patients be-fore the antimicrobial treatment is remarkably raised by taking the comprehensive intervention measures,but the etiological submission rate before the combined use of key drugs does not meet the standard,the proportion of submission of the sterile samples is not remarkably raised.It is necessary to continuously complete the intervention measures in the next phase.
7.Biomechanical Characteristics of One-Finger Zen Push Method Applied at the Fengchi Acupoint in Traditional Chinese Tuina Therapy
Mengni SHI ; Wuquan SUN ; Jingxian LI ; Lei GUO ; Zhiwei WU ; Min FANG ; Qingguang ZHU
Journal of Medical Biomechanics 2025;40(2):456-461
Objective To systematically investigate biomechanical characteristics of one-finger Zen push method applied at the Fengchi acupoint under different force conditions,in order to provide precise quantitative data and enhance the treatment efficacy.Methods Ten senior Tuina practitioners were recruited.The German Novel Pliance-X 32 Expert dynamic pressure distribution system was used to record the mechanical parameters during the application of one-finger Zen push at the Fengchi acupoint under three force intensities:light,medium,and heavy,for 3 minutes.Data from the stable 1-minute segment of the mechanical output was selected for data analysis,and key biomechanical parameters such as the maximum force,average force,peak pressure,mean pressure,force-time integral(FTI),pressure-time integral(PTI),and operational frequency were evaluated.Results Under light,medium,and heavy force conditions,the mean maximum force applied by senior Tuina practitioners at the Fengchi acupoint were 6.31,9.45,and 18.27 N,respectively,while the mean force were 3.31,5.64,and 9.05 N,respectively.The mean peak pressures were 26.10,34.80,and 70.00 kPa,while the mean pressures were 11.95,21.00,and 26.15 kPa,respectively.The mean FTIs were 55.65,182.10,and 225.21 N·s,and the mean PTIs were 167.10,489.59,and 795.83 kPa·s,respectively.The mean operational frequencies were 156.00,150.60,and 154.80 times/min,respectively.Conclusions Ten senior Tuina practitioners showed a high degree of consistency between their subjective definitions of light,medium,and heavy force and the objectively measured mechanical parameters.This reflected their precise control over the applied force under different force conditions,verifying the practicality and reproducibility of the one-finger Zen push method in clinical applications.This study provides a reliable basis for quantitative research and development of standardized clinical operation guidelines.
8.Association between smoking status,cognitive function,and personality traits in first-episode male patients with schizophrenia
Cong LIU ; Fei ZHAI ; Min LI ; Xiaoli ZHANG ; Han SHI ; Ningning GUO ; Chang-hong WANG
The Journal of Practical Medicine 2025;41(12):1922-1928
Objective To explore the associations among smoking behavior,cognitive function,and personality traits in first-episode male patients with schizophrenia,thereby providing theoretical underpinnings for individualized treatment strategies in clinical settings.Methods A total of 140 first-episode male inpatients with schizophrenia admitted to the hospital from January 2022 to December 2023 were recruited.According to their smoking behavior,they were categorized into a smoking group(n=80)and a non-smoking group(n=60).Moreover,healthy controls were recruited and classified into a healthy smoking group(n=62)and a healthy non-smoking group(n=67)based on their smoking status.The Positive and Negative Syndrome Scale(PANSS)was employed to evaluate psychiatric symptoms in the schizophrenia groups.Nicotine dependence was measured using the Fagerstr?m Test for Nicotine Dependence(FTND)in the two smoking groups.Cognitive function and personality traits were assessed in all participants using the Repeatable Battery for the Assessment of Neuropsychological Status(RBANS)and the Eysenck Personality Questionnaire(EPQ),respectively.Results Regarding cognitive function,the smoking group among schizophrenia patients demonstrated significantly higher scores than the non-smoking group in immediate memory,attention,and delayed memory(all P<0.05).Among schizophrenia patients,FTND scores were moderately negatively correlated with attention and delayed memory(r=-0.552 and-0.657 respectively;both P<0.001).Concerning personality traits,smokers had significantly higher scores in neuroticism and psychoticism compared to non-smokers(both P<0.001).Both patient groups had significantly lower lie scale scores when contrasted with healthy controls(P<0.01),while the healthy smoking group showed significantly higher extraversion scores than the other groups.Conclusions The smoking behavior of male patients during their first episode of schizophrenia exhibits specific characteristics in relation to cognitive performance and personality traits.Smokers demonstrate relatively superior performance in cognitive domains including attention,immediate memory,and delayed memory.However,higher degrees of nicotine dependence are associated with poorer cognitive function,especially in the aspects of attention and delayed memory.Regarding personality,smoking patients display elevated levels of neuroticism and psychoticism.These findings indicate that smoking behavior may be closely associated with cognitive functioning and personality traits,thus meriting clinical attention in the management of schizophrenia.
9.Association between Organochlorine Exposures and Lung Functions Modified by Thyroid Hormones and Mediated by Inflammatory Factors among Healthy Older Adults.
Xiao Jie GUO ; Hui Min REN ; Ji Ran ZHANG ; Xiao MA ; Shi Lu TONG ; Song TANG ; Chen MAO ; Xiao Ming SHI
Biomedical and Environmental Sciences 2025;38(2):144-153
OBJECTIVE:
To examine the mechanistic of organochlorine-associated changes in lung function.
METHODS:
This study investigated 76 healthy older adults in Jinan, Shandong Province, over a five-month period. Personal exposure to organochlorines was quantified using wearable passive samplers, while inflammatory factors and thyroid hormones were analyzed from blood samples. Participants' lung function was evaluated. After stratifying participants according to their thyroid hormone levels, we analyzed the differential effects of organochlorine exposure on lung function and inflammatory factors across the low and high thyroid hormone groups. Mediation analysis was further conducted to elucidate the relationships among organochlorine exposures, inflammatory factors, and lung function.
RESULTS:
Bis (2-chloro-1-methylethyl) ether (BCIE), was negatively associated with forced vital capacity (FVC, -2.05%, 95% CI: -3.11% to -0.97%), and associated with changes in inflammatory factors such as interleukin (IL)-2, IL-7, IL-8, and IL-13 in the low thyroid hormone group. The mediation analysis indicated a mediating effect of IL-2 (15.63%, 95% CI: 0.91% to 44.64%) and IL-13 (13.94%, 95% CI: 0.52% to 41.07%) in the association between BCIE exposure and FVC.
CONCLUSION
Lung function and inflammatory factors exhibited an increased sensitivity to organochlorine exposure at lower thyroid hormone levels, with inflammatory factors potentially mediating the adverse effects of organochlorines on lung function.
Environmental Exposure
;
Hydrocarbons, Chlorinated/metabolism*
;
China
;
Ethyl Ethers/metabolism*
;
Environmental Monitoring
;
Thyroid Hormones/blood*
;
Lung/physiology*
;
Inhalation Exposure/statistics & numerical data*
;
Air Pollution/statistics & numerical data*
;
Air Pollutants/metabolism*
;
Humans
;
Male
;
Female
;
Middle Aged
;
Aged
10.Job Preferences of Centers for Disease Control and Prevention Workers: A Discrete Choice Experiment in China.
Yan GUO ; Han Lin NIE ; Hao CHEN ; Stephen NICHOLAS ; Elizabeth MAITLAND ; Si Si CHEN ; Lie Yu HUANG ; Xiu Min ZHANG ; Xue Feng SHI
Biomedical and Environmental Sciences 2025;38(6):740-750
OBJECTIVE:
This study explored the job choice preferences of Center for Disease Prevention and Control (CDC) workers to provide CDC management information and recommendations for optimizing employee retention and motivation policies.
METHODS:
A discrete choice experiment was conducted in nine provinces across China. Seven key attributes were identified to analyze the job preferences of CDC workers. Mixed logit models, latent class models, and policy simulation tools were used.
RESULTS:
A valid sample of 5,944 cases was included in the analysis. All seven attributes significantly influenced the job choices of CDC workers. Heterogeneity analyses identified two main groups based on different levels of preference for attribute utility. Income-prioritizers were concerned with income and opportunities for career development, whereas bianzhi-prioritizers were concerned with bianzhi and welfare benefits. The policy simulation analysis revealed that income-prioritizers had a relatively higher sensitivity to multiple job preference incentives.
CONCLUSION
Income and bianzhi were the two key attributes influencing the job choices and retention preferences of CDC workers. Heterogeneity in job preferences was also identified. Based on the preference characteristics of different subgroups, policy content should be skewed to differentiate the importance of incentives.
China
;
Humans
;
Male
;
Female
;
Adult
;
Centers for Disease Control and Prevention, U.S.
;
Middle Aged
;
Choice Behavior
;
Career Choice
;
Motivation

Result Analysis
Print
Save
E-mail