1.Posterior medial branch block for persistent pain after percutaneous vertebral augmentation in osteoporotic vertebral fractures.
Zhe-Ren WANG ; Ren YU ; Chun-de LU ; Zhi-Yuan XU ; Bin WU ; Cheng NI
China Journal of Orthopaedics and Traumatology 2025;38(11):1145-1150
OBJECTIVE:
To evaluate the short-and medium-term efficacy of posterior medial branch block in the treatment of persistent pain after percutaneous vertebral augmentation.
METHODS:
From January 2018 to January 2023, a total of 1, 062 patients with osteoporotic vertebral compression fractures underwent percutaneous vertebral augmentation. Among them, 32 elderly patients who experienced persistent low back pain after surgery and subsequently received posterior medial branch block and cryoablation were included. Six patients died during follow-up, leaving 26 patients for final analysis (1 male, 25 females). The mean age was (82.96±5.66) years (ranged, 76 to 94 years). The mean body mass index was (23.76±3.08) kg·m-2(ranged 18.1 to 27.2 kg·m-2). The bone mineral density T-value ranged from -2.5 to -4.3 with a mean of (-3.09±0.56). The mean volume of bone cement injected was 6.00 (5.38, 7.00) ml. Fracture locations were T11 (2 cases), T12 (7 cases), L1 (10 cases), L2 (6 cases), and L3 (1 case). The mean interval from vertebral augmentation to block treatment was (7.12±2.22) months (rangd 6 to 12 months). The vertebral augmentation procedures were percutaneous kyphoplasty(PKP) in 12 cases and percutaneous vertebroplasty (PVP) in 14 cases. At the 2nd week, 3rd month, and 6th month after the block, the numerical rating scale(NRS), Oswestry disability index(ODI), patient satisfaction, and pain relief rate at the 6th month were evaluated. Relationships between pain relief rate at the 6th month after the last treatment and possible influencing factors were analyzed.
RESULTS:
Compared with X-ray films after percutaneous vertebral augmentation, the X-ray films before block showed an increase in kyphotic angle and vertebral compression rate, with statistically significant differences(P<0.05). At the 2nd week, 3rd month, and 6th month after posterior medial branch block and cryoablation, NRS and ODI scores were significantly lower than before the block(P<0.05). Among the 26 patients, 5 received additional cryoablation. At the 6th month after the last treatment, 19 patients reported excellent or good satisfaction. Univariate binary Logistic analysis showed all P>0.05, and no independent factor affecting final satisfaction or pain relief at 6 months after the last treatment was identified.
CONCLUSION
Posterior medial branch block(with cryoablation) can effectively improve short-and medium-term symptoms and function in patients with persistent axial low back pain after percutaneous vertebral augmentation for osteoporotic vertebral fractures.
Humans
;
Male
;
Female
;
Aged
;
Spinal Fractures/surgery*
;
Aged, 80 and over
;
Osteoporotic Fractures/surgery*
;
Vertebroplasty/adverse effects*
;
Nerve Block/methods*
2.Develop and assessment of a predictive model for the first-course efficacy of acute myeloid leukemia
Feng ZHU ; Yile ZHOU ; Yi ZHANG ; Liping MAO ; De ZHOU ; Liya MA ; Chunmei YANG ; Wenjuan YU ; Xingnong YE ; Juying WEI ; Haitao MENG ; Min YANG ; Wenyuan MAI ; Jiejing QIAN ; Yanling REN ; Yinjun LOU ; Jian HUANG ; Gaixiang XU ; Wanzhuo XIE ; Hongyan TONG ; Huafeng WANG ; Jie JIN
Chinese Journal of Hematology 2025;46(4):336-342
Objective:To identify the relevant factors for the first-course remission of acute myeloid leukemia (AML) and to develop a predictive model as well as assess its predictive capability.Methods:Clinical data of 749 patients newly diagnosed with AML admitted to the Department of Hematology, the First Affiliated Hospital, Zhejiang University, School of Medicine from January 1, 2019, to April 30, 2023, were collected and randomly divided into training and validation sets. Multivariate logistic regression analysis was conducted to determine variables associated with complete remission in the first course of induction therapy, and a predictive model was established based on these variables. The receiver operating characteristic (ROC) curve of the predictive model was plotted, and the area under the curve (AUC) was calculated.Results:The indicators predicting the first remission course included peripheral blood white blood cell count during onset, CBF::MYH11 fusion gene, CEBPA bZIP region mutation, myelodysplastic syndrome-related gene mutation, and induction chemotherapy regimen selection as independent factors for the first remission course. The model’s area under the training and validation curves was 0.738 (95% CI: 0.696-0.780) and 0.726 (95% CI: 0.650-0.801), respectively. The Hosmer-Lemeshow test results yielded P-values of 0.993 and 0.335, respectively. Conclusion:In this study, the developed model demonstrates a strong predictive capability for the efficacy of the first course of patients with AML, providing valuable guidance to clinicians in assessing patient prognosis and selecting appropriate treatment strategies.
3.Progress on Wastewater-based Epidemiology in China: Implementation Challenges and Opportunities in Public Health.
Qiu da ZHENG ; Xia Lu LIN ; Ying Sheng HE ; Zhe WANG ; Peng DU ; Xi Qing LI ; Yuan REN ; De Gao WANG ; Lu Hong WEN ; Ze Yang ZHAO ; Jianfa GAO ; Phong K THAI
Biomedical and Environmental Sciences 2025;38(11):1354-1358
Wastewater-based epidemiology has emerged as a transformative surveillance tool for estimating substance consumption and monitoring disease prevalence, particularly during the COVID-19 pandemic. It enables the population-level monitoring of illicit drug use, pathogen prevalence, and environmental pollutant exposure. In this perspective, we summarize the key challenges specific to the Chinese context: (1) Sampling inconsistencies, necessitating standardized 24-hour composite protocols with high-frequency autosamplers (≤ 15 min/event) to improve the representativeness of samples; (2) Biomarker validation, requiring rigorous assessment of excretion profiles and in-sewer stability; (3) Analytical method disparities, demanding inter-laboratory proficiency testing and the development of automated pretreatment instruments; (4) Catchment population dynamics, reducing estimation uncertainties through mobile phone data, flow-based models, or hydrochemical parameters; and (5) Ethical and data management concerns, including privacy risks for small communities, mitigated through data de-identification and tiered reporting platforms. To address these challenges, we propose an integrated framework that features adaptive sampling networks, multi-scale wastewater sample banks, biomarker databases with multidimensional metadata, and intelligent data dashboards. In summary, wastewater-based epidemiology offers unparalleled scalability for equitable health surveillance and can improve the health of the entire population by providing timely and objective information to guide the development of targeted policies.
China/epidemiology*
;
Humans
;
Wastewater/analysis*
;
COVID-19/epidemiology*
;
Public Health
;
Wastewater-Based Epidemiological Monitoring
;
SARS-CoV-2
4.Genetic diversity,virulence factors,and antibiotic resistance of Listeria monocytogenes from livestock and poultry meat and clinical samples in Weifang during 2020-2023
Yi-meng WANG ; Ming-ming YU ; De-hui LIU ; Xiao-yan HAO ; Li-dan JIANG ; Zhi-peng REN
Chinese Journal of Zoonoses 2025;41(6):629-635
This study was aimed at understanding the antimicrobial resistance patterns,virulence characteristics,and phyloge-netic relationships of foodborne Listeria monocytogenes in Weifang.A total of 67 strains of Listeria monocytogenes were isolated from livestock,poultry meat,and clinical samples in Weifang between 2020 and 2023.The susceptibility of these isolates was determined through broth microdilution.Whole-genome sequencing and genetic characterization of these isolates were conducted.The 67 strains were divided into 12 STs,among which ST121,ST8,ST9,and ST87 predominated(76.12%).Eight groups of closely related strains were identified through cgMLST typing.Three Listeria pathogenicity islands and two genomic islands were identified in all strains:100%of the strains carried LIPI-1,5.97%carried LIPI-3,14.93%carried LIPI-4,2.99%carried LGI-2,and 4.48%of the strains carried LGI-3.No antibiotic resistance genes were found in any strains.All isolates were susceptible to ampicillin,penicillin,merope-nem,trimethoprim-sulfamethoxazole,and vancomycin.Five isolates were resistant to tetracycline,and three strains of ST87,one strain of ST8,one strain of ST224,and two strains of ST87 were simultaneously resistant to erythromycin.The tet(M)tetracycline re-sistance genes and msr(D)and mef(A)erythromycin resistance genes from three strains of ST87 and one strain of ST8 were carried by a phage similar to phi1605 in Erysipelothrix,with>95%identity.The tet(M)gene from the ST224 isolates was carried by a transposon similar to Tn5801_B15 in Enterococcus faecalis,with>95%identity.Drug-resistant strains of Listeria monocytogenes were found in livestock and poultry meat on sale in Weifang,particularly strains of type ST87 and ST224 simultaneously carrying highly pathogenic virulence islands,thus posing a threat to food safety and public health.These findings therefore warrant attention from relevant depart-ments and strengthened monitoring efforts.
5.Genetic diversity,virulence factors,and antibiotic resistance of Listeria monocytogenes from livestock and poultry meat and clinical samples in Weifang during 2020-2023
Yi-meng WANG ; Ming-ming YU ; De-hui LIU ; Xiao-yan HAO ; Li-dan JIANG ; Zhi-peng REN
Chinese Journal of Zoonoses 2025;41(6):629-635
This study was aimed at understanding the antimicrobial resistance patterns,virulence characteristics,and phyloge-netic relationships of foodborne Listeria monocytogenes in Weifang.A total of 67 strains of Listeria monocytogenes were isolated from livestock,poultry meat,and clinical samples in Weifang between 2020 and 2023.The susceptibility of these isolates was determined through broth microdilution.Whole-genome sequencing and genetic characterization of these isolates were conducted.The 67 strains were divided into 12 STs,among which ST121,ST8,ST9,and ST87 predominated(76.12%).Eight groups of closely related strains were identified through cgMLST typing.Three Listeria pathogenicity islands and two genomic islands were identified in all strains:100%of the strains carried LIPI-1,5.97%carried LIPI-3,14.93%carried LIPI-4,2.99%carried LGI-2,and 4.48%of the strains carried LGI-3.No antibiotic resistance genes were found in any strains.All isolates were susceptible to ampicillin,penicillin,merope-nem,trimethoprim-sulfamethoxazole,and vancomycin.Five isolates were resistant to tetracycline,and three strains of ST87,one strain of ST8,one strain of ST224,and two strains of ST87 were simultaneously resistant to erythromycin.The tet(M)tetracycline re-sistance genes and msr(D)and mef(A)erythromycin resistance genes from three strains of ST87 and one strain of ST8 were carried by a phage similar to phi1605 in Erysipelothrix,with>95%identity.The tet(M)gene from the ST224 isolates was carried by a transposon similar to Tn5801_B15 in Enterococcus faecalis,with>95%identity.Drug-resistant strains of Listeria monocytogenes were found in livestock and poultry meat on sale in Weifang,particularly strains of type ST87 and ST224 simultaneously carrying highly pathogenic virulence islands,thus posing a threat to food safety and public health.These findings therefore warrant attention from relevant depart-ments and strengthened monitoring efforts.
6.Develop and assessment of a predictive model for the first-course efficacy of acute myeloid leukemia
Feng ZHU ; Yile ZHOU ; Yi ZHANG ; Liping MAO ; De ZHOU ; Liya MA ; Chunmei YANG ; Wenjuan YU ; Xingnong YE ; Juying WEI ; Haitao MENG ; Min YANG ; Wenyuan MAI ; Jiejing QIAN ; Yanling REN ; Yinjun LOU ; Jian HUANG ; Gaixiang XU ; Wanzhuo XIE ; Hongyan TONG ; Huafeng WANG ; Jie JIN
Chinese Journal of Hematology 2025;46(4):336-342
Objective:To identify the relevant factors for the first-course remission of acute myeloid leukemia (AML) and to develop a predictive model as well as assess its predictive capability.Methods:Clinical data of 749 patients newly diagnosed with AML admitted to the Department of Hematology, the First Affiliated Hospital, Zhejiang University, School of Medicine from January 1, 2019, to April 30, 2023, were collected and randomly divided into training and validation sets. Multivariate logistic regression analysis was conducted to determine variables associated with complete remission in the first course of induction therapy, and a predictive model was established based on these variables. The receiver operating characteristic (ROC) curve of the predictive model was plotted, and the area under the curve (AUC) was calculated.Results:The indicators predicting the first remission course included peripheral blood white blood cell count during onset, CBF::MYH11 fusion gene, CEBPA bZIP region mutation, myelodysplastic syndrome-related gene mutation, and induction chemotherapy regimen selection as independent factors for the first remission course. The model’s area under the training and validation curves was 0.738 (95% CI: 0.696-0.780) and 0.726 (95% CI: 0.650-0.801), respectively. The Hosmer-Lemeshow test results yielded P-values of 0.993 and 0.335, respectively. Conclusion:In this study, the developed model demonstrates a strong predictive capability for the efficacy of the first course of patients with AML, providing valuable guidance to clinicians in assessing patient prognosis and selecting appropriate treatment strategies.
7.Antimicrobial resistance of bacteria from blood specimens:surveillance re-port from Hunan Province Antimicrobial Resistance Surveillance System,2012-2021
Hong-Xia YUAN ; Jing JIANG ; Li-Hua CHEN ; Chen-Chao FU ; Chen LI ; Yan-Ming LI ; Xing-Wang NING ; Jun LIU ; Guo-Min SHI ; Man-Juan TANG ; Jing-Min WU ; Huai-De YANG ; Ming ZHENG ; Jie-Ying ZHOU ; Nan REN ; An-Hua WU ; Xun HUANG
Chinese Journal of Infection Control 2024;23(8):921-931
Objective To understand the change in distribution and antimicrobial resistance of bacteria isolated from blood specimens of Hunan Province,and provide for the initial diagnosis and treatment of clinical bloodstream infection(BSI).Methods Data reported from member units of Hunan Province Antimicrobial Resistance Survei-llance System from 2012 to 2021 were collected.Bacterial antimicrobial resistance surveillance method was imple-mented according to the technical scheme of China Antimicrobial Resistance Surveillance System(CARSS).Bacteria from blood specimens and bacterial antimicrobial susceptibility testing results were analyzed by WHONET 5.6 soft-ware and SPSS 27.0 software.Results A total of 207 054 bacterial strains were isolated from blood specimens from member units in Hunan Province Antimicrobial Resistance Surveillance System from 2012 to 2021,including 107 135(51.7%)Gram-positive bacteria and 99 919(48.3%)Gram-negative bacteria.There was no change in the top 6 pathogenic bacteria from 2012 to 2021,with Escherichia coli(n=51 537,24.9%)ranking first,followed by Staphylococcus epidermidis(n=29 115,14.1%),Staphylococcus aureus(n=17 402,8.4%),Klebsiella pneu-moniae(17 325,8.4%),Pseudomonas aeruginosa(n=4 010,1.9%)and Acinetobacter baumannii(n=3 598,1.7%).The detection rate of methicillin-resistant Staphylococcus aureus(MRSA)decreased from 30.3%in 2015 to 20.7%in 2021,while the detection rate of methicillin-resistant coagulase-negative Staphylococcus(MRCNS)showed an upward trend year by year(57.9%-66.8%).No Staphylococcus was found to be resistant to vancomy-cin,linezolid,and teicoplanin.Among Gram-negative bacteria,constituent ratios of Escherichia coli and Klebsiella pneumoniae were 43.9%-53.9%and 14.2%-19.5%,respectively,both showing an upward trend(both P<0.001).Constituent ratios of Pseudomonas aeruginosa and Acinetobacter baumannii were 3.6%-5.1%and 3.0%-4.5%,respectively,both showing a downward trend year by year(both P<0.001).From 2012 to 2021,resistance rates of Escherichia coli to imipenem and ertapenem were 1.0%-2.0%and 0.6%-1.1%,respectively;presenting a downward trend(P<0.001).The resistant rates of Klebsiella pneumoniae to meropenem and ertapenem were 7.4%-13.7%and 4.8%-6.4%,respectively,presenting a downward trend(both P<0.001).The resistance rates of Pseudomonas aeruginosa and Acinetobacter baumannii to carbapenem antibiotics were 7.1%-15.6%and 34.7%-45.7%,respectively.The trend of resistance to carbapenem antibiotics was relatively stable,but has de-creased compared with 2012-2016.The resistance rates of Escherichia coli to the third-generation cephalosporins from 2012 to 2021 were 41.0%-65.4%,showing a downward trend year by year.Conclusion The constituent ra-tio of Gram-negative bacillus from blood specimens in Hunan Province has been increasing year by year,while the detection rate of carbapenem-resistant Gram-negative bacillus remained relatively stable in the past 5 years,and the detection rate of coagulase-negative Staphylococcus has shown a downward trend.
8.Antimicrobial resistance of bacteria from cerebrospinal fluid specimens:surveillance report from Hunan Province Antimicrobial Resistance Survei-llance System,2012-2021
Jun LIU ; Li-Hua CHEN ; Chen-Chao FU ; Chen LI ; Yan-Ming LI ; Xing-Wang NING ; Guo-Min SHI ; Jing-Min WU ; Huai-De YANG ; Hong-Xia YUAN ; Ming ZHENG ; Nan REN ; An-Hua WU ; Xun HUANG ; Man-Juan TANG
Chinese Journal of Infection Control 2024;23(8):932-941
Objective To investigate changes in the distribution and antimicrobial resistance of bacteria isolated from cerebrospinal fluid(CSF)specimens in Hunan Province,and provide reference for correct clinical diagnosis and rational antimicrobial use.Methods Data reported by member units of Hunan Province Antimicrobial Resistance Surveillance System from 2012 to 2021 were collected according to China Antimicrobial Resistance Surveillance Sys-tem(CARSS)technical scheme.Data of bacteria isolated from CSF specimens and antimicrobial susceptibility tes-ting results were analyzed with WHONET 5.6 and SPSS 20.0 software.Results A total of 11 837 bacterial strains were isolated from CSF specimens from member units of Hunan Province Antimicrobial Resistance Surveillance Sys-tem from 2012 to 2021.The top 5 strains were coagulase-negative Staphylococcus(n=6 397,54.0%),Acineto-bacter baumannii(n=764,6.5%),Staphylococcus aureus(n=606,5.1%),Enterococcus faecium(n=465,3.9%),and Escherichia coli(n=447,3.8%).The detection rates of methicillin-resistant coagulase-negative Staphyloco-ccus(MRCNS)and methicillin-resistant Staphylococcus aureus(MRSA)were 58.9%-66.3%and 34.4%-62.1%,respectively.No Staphylococcus spp.were found to be resistant to vancomycin,linezolid,and teicoplanin.The de-tection rate of Enterococcus faecium was higher than that of Enterococcus faecalis,and the resistance rates of En-terococcus f aecium to penicillin,ampicillin,high concentration streptomycin and levofloxacin were all higher than those of Enterococcus faecalis(all P=0.001).Resistance rate of Streptococcus pneumoniae to penicillin was 85.0%,at a high level.Resistance rate of Escherichia coli to ceftriaxone was>60%,while resistance rates to enzyme inhibitors and carbapenem antibiotics were low.Resistance rate of Klebsiella pneumoniae to ceftriaxone was>60%,to en-zyme inhibitors piperacillin/tazobactam and cefoperazone/sulbactam was>30%,to carbapenem imipenem and me-ropenem was about 30%.Resistance rates of Acinetobacter baumannii to most tested antimicrobial agents were>60%,to imipenem and meropenem were 59.0%-79.4%,to polymyxin B was low.Conclusion Among the bac-teria isolated from CSF specimens,coagulase-negative Staphylococcus accounts for the largest proportion,and the overall resistance of pathogenic bacteria is relatively serious.Bacterial antimicrobial resistance surveillance is very important for the effective treatment of central nerve system infection.
9.Antimicrobial resistance of bacteria from intensive care units:surveillance report from Hunan Province Antimicrobial Resistance Surveillance Sys-tem,2012-2021
Li-Hua CHEN ; Chen-Chao FU ; Chen LI ; Yan-Ming LI ; Jun LIU ; Xing-Wang NING ; Guo-Min SHI ; Jing-Min WU ; Huai-De YANG ; Hong-Xia YUAN ; Ming ZHENG ; Nan REN ; Xun HUANG ; An-Hua WU ; Jian-Dang ZHOU
Chinese Journal of Infection Control 2024;23(8):942-953
Objective To investigate the distribution and antimicrobial susceptibility of clinically isolated bacteria from intensive care units(ICUs)in hospitals of Hunan Province Antimicrobial Resistance Surveillance System from 2012 to 2021.Methods According to China Antimicrobial Resistance Surveillance System,data of clinically isolated bacterial strains and antimicrobial susceptibility testing results of bacteria from ICUs reported by all member units of Hunan Province Antimicrobial Resistance Surveillance System were analyzed with WHONET 2022 software.Results From 2012 to 2021,the total number of bacteria isolated from ICUs of member units of the Hunan Province Antimi-crobial Resistance Surveillance System was 5 777-22 369,with Gram-negative bacteria accounting for 76.1%-78.0%annually.Staphylococcus aureus ranked first among isolated Gram-positive bacteria each year.The top 5 bacteria among Gram-negative bacteria were Acinetobacter baumannii,Klebsiella pneumoniae,Escherichia coli,Pseudo-monas aeruginosa,and Stenotrophomonas maltophilia.Detection rate of methicillin-resistant Staphylococcus aureus showed a downward trend year by year.No Staphylococcus spp.were found to be resistant to vancomycin,teico-planin and linezolid.Detection rates of vancomycin-resistant Enterococcus faecalis and vancomycin-resistant Entero-coccus faecium were 0.6-1.1%and 0.6%-2.2%,respectively.Resistance rates of Escherichia coli and Kleb-siella pneumoniae to imipenem were 3.1%-5.7%and 7.7%-20.9%,respectively.Resistance rates of Pseudo-monasaeruginosa and Acinetobacter baumannii to imipenem were 24.6%-40.1%and 76.1%-80.9%,respective-ly.Detection rates of carbapenem-resistant Pseudomonas aeruginosa declined year by year.Acinetobacter baumannii maintained high susceptibility to polymyxin B,with resistance rate<10%.Conclusion Antimicrobial resistance of bacteria from ICUs is serious.Carbapenem-resistant Enterobacteriales has an upward trend after 2019.It is nece-ssary to strengthen the surveillance of bacterial resistance and carry out multidisciplinary collaboration.
10.Antimicrobial resistance of Enterococcus spp.:surveillance report from Hunan Province Antimicrobial Resistance Surveillance System,2012-2021
Chen-Chao FU ; Li-Hua CHEN ; Chen LI ; Yan-Ming LI ; Jun LIU ; Xing-Wang NING ; Guo-Min SHI ; Jing-Min WU ; Huai-De YANG ; Hong-Xia YUAN ; Ming ZHENG ; An-Hua WU ; Xun HUANG ; Nan REN
Chinese Journal of Infection Control 2024;23(8):954-962
Objective To understand the antimicrobial resistance of clinically isolated Enterococcus spp.in Hunan Province.Methods Surveillance data of Enterococcus spp.resistance from member units of Hunan Provincial Anti-microbial Resistance Surveillance System from 2012 to 2021 were collected.Data were cleaned according to a unified method,and WHONET 5.6 software was adopted for statistical analysis.Results From 2012 to 2021,a total of 110 652 non-repetitive Enterococcus spp.strains were included in the analysis,mainly Enterococcus faecalis and Enterococcus faecium,accounting for 46.9%(n=37 774)and 45.9%(n=36 968),respectively,followed by En-terococcus avium(2.5%,n=1 982),Enterococcus gallinarum(1.8%,n=1 428),and Enterococcus casseliflavus(1.5%,n=1 185).The main specimen sources of Enterococcus spp.was urine(51.8%,n=57 350),followed by secretions(9.6%,n=10 660)and bile(8.5%,n=9 377).From 2012 to 2021,the resistance rates of Enteroco-ccus faecalis to ampicillin,teicoplanin,and vancomycin were 5.5%-12.0%,1.3%-2.0%,and 0.6%-1.4%,respectively.The resistance rates of Enterococcus faecium to ampicillin,teicoplanin,and vancomycin were 69.2%-85.0%,1.5%-2.8%,and 0.7%-2.5%,respectively.Except for linezolid and minocycline,the resistance rates of Enterococcus faecium to tested antimicrobial agents were all higher than those of Enterococcus faecalis.The re-sistance rates of Enterococcus faecalis and Enterococcus faecium to vancomycin decreased from 1.4%and 2.1%in 2012 to 0.6%and 0.7%in 2021,respectively,presenting a decreased trend.Conclusion Clinically isolated En-terococcus spp.maintain high antimicrobial susceptibility to vancomycin and teicoplanin.Resistance rates of Entero-coccus faecalis and Enterococcus faecium to vancomycin present decreased trends.

Result Analysis
Print
Save
E-mail