1.Randomized, double-blind, parallel-controlled, multicenter, equivalence clinical trial of Jiuwei Xifeng Granules(Os Draconis replaced by Ostreae Concha) for treating tic disorder in children.
Qiu-Han CAI ; Cheng-Liang ZHONG ; Si-Yuan HU ; Xin-Min LI ; Zhi-Chun XU ; Hui CHEN ; Ying HUA ; Jun-Hong WANG ; Ji-Hong TANG ; Bing-Xiang MA ; Xiu-Xia WANG ; Ai-Zhen WANG ; Meng-Qing WANG ; Wei ZHANG ; Chun WANG ; Yi-Qun TENG ; Yi-Hui SHAN ; Sheng-Xuan GUO
China Journal of Chinese Materia Medica 2025;50(6):1699-1705
Jiuwei Xifeng Granules have become a Chinese patent medicine in the market. Because the formula contains Os Draconis, a top-level protected fossil of ancient organisms, the formula was to be improved by replacing Os Draconis with Ostreae Concha. To evaluate whether the improved formula has the same effectiveness and safety as the original formula, a randomized, double-blind, parallel-controlled, equivalence clinical trial was conducted. This study enrolled 288 tic disorder(TD) of children and assigned them into two groups in 1∶1. The treatment group and control group took the modified formula and original formula, respectively. The treatment lasted for 6 weeks, and follow-up visits were conducted at weeks 2, 4, and 6. The primary efficacy endpoint was the difference in Yale global tic severity scale(YGTSS)-total tic severity(TTS) score from baseline after 6 weeks of treatment. The results showed that after 6 weeks of treatment, the declines in YGTSS-TSS score showed no statistically significant difference between the two groups. The difference in YGTSS-TSS score(treatment group-control group) and the 95%CI of the full analysis set(FAS) were-0.17[-1.42, 1.08] and those of per-protocol set(PPS) were 0.29[-0.97, 1.56], which were within the equivalence boundary [-3, 3]. The equivalence test was therefore concluded. The two groups showed no significant differences in the secondary efficacy endpoints of effective rate for TD, total score and factor scores of YGTSS, clinical global impressions-severity(CGI-S) score, traditional Chinese medicine(TCM) response rate, or symptom disappearance rate, and thus a complete evidence chain with the primary outcome was formed. A total of 6 adverse reactions were reported, including 4(2.82%) cases in the treatment group and 2(1.41%) cases in the control group, which showed no statistically significant difference between the two groups. No serious suspected unexpected adverse reactions were reported, and no laboratory test results indicated serious clinically significant abnormalities. The results support the replacement of Os Draconis by Ostreae Concha in the original formula, and the efficacy and safety of the modified formula are consistent with those of the original formula.
Adolescent
;
Child
;
Child, Preschool
;
Female
;
Humans
;
Male
;
Double-Blind Method
;
Drugs, Chinese Herbal/therapeutic use*
;
Tic Disorders/drug therapy*
;
Treatment Outcome
2.A survey on the management status and indicators of pathogen detection rate before antimicrobial treatment of inpatients in 265 medical institu-tions in Guangdong Province
Jia-jin CHEN ; Zhen-feng ZHONG ; Shi-yun WANG ; Ting HUANG ; Shu-xian CHEN ; Chen ZHU ; Yi-nan LI ; Li-li PENG ; Yuan-chun MO ; Min-shan CHEN ; Wei-qing LIN ; Xiu-juan QU ; Fang YU ; Zhi-xing LI ; Shu-mei SUN
Chinese Journal of Infection Control 2024;23(12):1499-1507
Objective To evaluate the management and indicators of pathogen detection before antimicrobial treat-ment for inpatients in second level and above medical institutions(MIs)in Guangdong Province,and provide direc-tion and decision-making basis for the improvement of pathogen detection quality in the region.Methods The ma-nagement status,information system functions,and pathogen detection rate indicators of secondary and above MIs in 21 cities in Guangdong Province was surveyed through online questionnaire surveys and system submission.A baseline survey on sentinel monitoring MIs was conducted from July 15th to August 8th,2023.From November 7th to 30th,a baseline survey on non-sentinel monitoring MIs was launched.Surveys on indicator information of all MIs were completed from January 15th to 30th,2024.Results A total of 265 MIs were surveyed,and the proportions of establishing special working groups(83.98%),developing special action improvement plans(79.01%),estab-lishing pathogen detection rate management systems(91.71%),and developing management assessment plans(76.80%)of tertiary MIs were all higher than that of secondary MIs,differences were all statistically significant(all P<0.05).The proportion of tertiary MIs with various information system functions was higher than that of secondary MIs(all P<0.05).The pathogen detection rate(61.07%)before antimicrobial treatment and health-care-associated infection(HAI)diagnosis-related pathogen detection rate(88.00%)of inpatients in tertiary MIs were both higher than those in secondary MIs(both P<0.05).Among different types of MIs,pathogen detection rate before antimicrobial treatment of inpatients in maternal and child health MIs was higher than that in other types of MIs.HAI diagnosis-related pathogen detection rate in other specialized hospitals was the highest,and pathogen detection rate before combined use of key antimicrobial treatment in traditional Chinese medicine hospitals was the lowest,differences were all statistically significant(all P<0.05).Conclusion Tertiary MIs have more advantages in management strategies and information technology construction than secondary MIs,secondary MIs need more guidance and support.Monitoring and analysis of pathogen detection rate indicators in MIs of different levels and types should be strengthened through special actions.
3.Effects of oral probiotics during chemotherapy on gut microbiota and cognitive dysfunction in breast cancer patients
Hong-Min JI ; Xiu-Chuan LI ; Chun-Fang LIU ; Meng-Yuan ZHANG ; Qiong GUO ; Yi LI ; Jun QIAN
Parenteral & Enteral Nutrition 2024;31(2):92-100
Objective:To investigate the effects of oral probiotics on intestinal microbiota and cognitive dysfunction in breast cancer chemotherapy patients. Methods:Thirty breast cancer patients who received anthracycline chemotherapy between December 2021 and June 2022 in the Department of Oncology, the First Affiliated Hospital of Bengbu Medical University were included in this study. The patients were randomly divided into the observation and control groups (15 cases per group). During chemotherapy, the observation group was additionally given oral probiotics. The fecal microbiota compositions before and after chemotherapy were detected using 16S rDNA sequencing. The changes in patients' subjective and objective cognitive function levels were evaluated by Montreal Cognitive Assessment (MoCA) and Functional Assessment of Cancer Therapy-Cognitive (FACT-Cog), respectively. Results:The microbiota diversity, as indicated by the Chao, Ace, Shannon and Simpson indices, showed no significant difference between two groups (P>0.05). As compared with the control group, the relative abundance of the genus Actinomyces in the feces was significantly higher than in the observation group (P<0.05). By contrast, the relative abundance of the genera Acetoanaerobium, Lachnospiracea_incertae_sedis, and unclassified_Frankineae bacteria was significantly lower in the observation group (P<0.05). The total scores of the objective and subjective cognitive function as well as the scores of each dimension in both groups were markedly decreased after chemotherapy (P<0.05). The scores in the observation group were higher than those in the control group after chemotherapy (P<0.05). During chemotherapy, the presence of the gastrointestinal adverse reactions (constipation, nausea and vomiting, diarrhea and abdominal distension) in the observation group were significantly lower than in control group (P<0.05). Conclusion:Oral probiotics could improve the cognitive impairment and reduce the presence of the gastrointestinal side effects in the breast cancer patients receiving chemotherapy, which may be caused by modulating the intestinal microbiota.
4.Research Progress of Biomimetic Imprinting Affinity Analysis Technique
Zhao-Zhou LI ; Yu-Hua WEI ; Xiao-Chong ZHANG ; Xiu-Jin CHEN ; Yao WANG ; Hua-Wei NIU ; Fang LI ; Hong-Li GAO ; Hui-Chun YU ; Yun-Xia YUAN
Chinese Journal of Analytical Chemistry 2024;52(6):763-777
Molecular imprinting is a biomimetic technique that simulates the specific recognition of biological macromolecules such as antibody. Based on molecular imprinting and high-specificity affinity analysis,the biomimetic imprinting affinity analysis (BIA) possesses many advantages such as high sensitivity,strong tolerance,good specificity and low cost,and thus,it has shown excellent prospects in food safety detection,pharmaceutical analysis and environmental pollution monitoring. In this review,the construction methods of recognition interfaces for BIA were summarized,including bulk polymerization,electro-polymerization and surface molecular imprinting. The application of molecularly imprinted polymers in different analysis methods,such as radiolabeled affinity analysis,enzyme-labeled affinity analysis,fluorescence-labeled affinity analysis,chemiluminescence affinity analysis and electrochemical immunosensor was mainly discussed. Furthermore,the challenges and future development trends of BIA in practical application were elucidated. This review might provide new reference ideas and technical supports for the further development of BIA technique.
5.A survey on the management status and indicators of pathogen detection rate before antimicrobial treatment of inpatients in 265 medical institu-tions in Guangdong Province
Jia-jin CHEN ; Zhen-feng ZHONG ; Shi-yun WANG ; Ting HUANG ; Shu-xian CHEN ; Chen ZHU ; Yi-nan LI ; Li-li PENG ; Yuan-chun MO ; Min-shan CHEN ; Wei-qing LIN ; Xiu-juan QU ; Fang YU ; Zhi-xing LI ; Shu-mei SUN
Chinese Journal of Infection Control 2024;23(12):1499-1507
Objective To evaluate the management and indicators of pathogen detection before antimicrobial treat-ment for inpatients in second level and above medical institutions(MIs)in Guangdong Province,and provide direc-tion and decision-making basis for the improvement of pathogen detection quality in the region.Methods The ma-nagement status,information system functions,and pathogen detection rate indicators of secondary and above MIs in 21 cities in Guangdong Province was surveyed through online questionnaire surveys and system submission.A baseline survey on sentinel monitoring MIs was conducted from July 15th to August 8th,2023.From November 7th to 30th,a baseline survey on non-sentinel monitoring MIs was launched.Surveys on indicator information of all MIs were completed from January 15th to 30th,2024.Results A total of 265 MIs were surveyed,and the proportions of establishing special working groups(83.98%),developing special action improvement plans(79.01%),estab-lishing pathogen detection rate management systems(91.71%),and developing management assessment plans(76.80%)of tertiary MIs were all higher than that of secondary MIs,differences were all statistically significant(all P<0.05).The proportion of tertiary MIs with various information system functions was higher than that of secondary MIs(all P<0.05).The pathogen detection rate(61.07%)before antimicrobial treatment and health-care-associated infection(HAI)diagnosis-related pathogen detection rate(88.00%)of inpatients in tertiary MIs were both higher than those in secondary MIs(both P<0.05).Among different types of MIs,pathogen detection rate before antimicrobial treatment of inpatients in maternal and child health MIs was higher than that in other types of MIs.HAI diagnosis-related pathogen detection rate in other specialized hospitals was the highest,and pathogen detection rate before combined use of key antimicrobial treatment in traditional Chinese medicine hospitals was the lowest,differences were all statistically significant(all P<0.05).Conclusion Tertiary MIs have more advantages in management strategies and information technology construction than secondary MIs,secondary MIs need more guidance and support.Monitoring and analysis of pathogen detection rate indicators in MIs of different levels and types should be strengthened through special actions.
6.To compare the efficacy and incidence of severe hematological adverse events of flumatinib and imatinib in patients newly diagnosed with chronic phase chronic myeloid leukemia.
Xiao Shuai ZHANG ; Bing Cheng LIU ; Xin DU ; Yan Li ZHANG ; Na XU ; Xiao Li LIU ; Wei Ming LI ; Hai LIN ; Rong LIANG ; Chun Yan CHEN ; Jian HUANG ; Yun Fan YANG ; Huan Ling ZHU ; Ling PAN ; Xiao Dong WANG ; Gui Hui LI ; Zhuo Gang LIU ; Yan Qing ZHANG ; Zhen Fang LIU ; Jian Da HU ; Chun Shui LIU ; Fei LI ; Wei YANG ; Li MENG ; Yan Qiu HAN ; Li E LIN ; Zhen Yu ZHAO ; Chuan Qing TU ; Cai Feng ZHENG ; Yan Liang BAI ; Ze Ping ZHOU ; Su Ning CHEN ; Hui Ying QIU ; Li Jie YANG ; Xiu Li SUN ; Hui SUN ; Li ZHOU ; Ze Lin LIU ; Dan Yu WANG ; Jian Xin GUO ; Li Ping PANG ; Qing Shu ZENG ; Xiao Hui SUO ; Wei Hua ZHANG ; Yuan Jun ZHENG ; Qian JIANG
Chinese Journal of Hematology 2023;44(9):728-736
Objective: To analyze and compare therapy responses, outcomes, and incidence of severe hematologic adverse events of flumatinib and imatinib in patients newly diagnosed with chronic phase chronic myeloid leukemia (CML) . Methods: Data of patients with chronic phase CML diagnosed between January 2006 and November 2022 from 76 centers, aged ≥18 years, and received initial flumatinib or imatinib therapy within 6 months after diagnosis in China were retrospectively interrogated. Propensity score matching (PSM) analysis was performed to reduce the bias of the initial TKI selection, and the therapy responses and outcomes of patients receiving initial flumatinib or imatinib therapy were compared. Results: A total of 4 833 adult patients with CML receiving initial imatinib (n=4 380) or flumatinib (n=453) therapy were included in the study. In the imatinib cohort, the median follow-up time was 54 [interquartile range (IQR), 31-85] months, and the 7-year cumulative incidences of CCyR, MMR, MR(4), and MR(4.5) were 95.2%, 88.4%, 78.3%, and 63.0%, respectively. The 7-year FFS, PFS, and OS rates were 71.8%, 93.0%, and 96.9%, respectively. With the median follow-up of 18 (IQR, 13-25) months in the flumatinib cohort, the 2-year cumulative incidences of CCyR, MMR, MR(4), and MR(4.5) were 95.4%, 86.5%, 58.4%, and 46.6%, respectively. The 2-year FFS, PFS, and OS rates were 80.1%, 95.0%, and 99.5%, respectively. The PSM analysis indicated that patients receiving initial flumatinib therapy had significantly higher cumulative incidences of CCyR, MMR, MR(4), and MR(4.5) and higher probabilities of FFS than those receiving the initial imatinib therapy (all P<0.001), whereas the PFS (P=0.230) and OS (P=0.268) were comparable between the two cohorts. The incidence of severe hematologic adverse events (grade≥Ⅲ) was comparable in the two cohorts. Conclusion: Patients receiving initial flumatinib therapy had higher cumulative incidences of therapy responses and higher probability of FFS than those receiving initial imatinib therapy, whereas the incidence of severe hematologic adverse events was comparable between the two cohorts.
Adult
;
Humans
;
Adolescent
;
Imatinib Mesylate/adverse effects*
;
Incidence
;
Antineoplastic Agents/adverse effects*
;
Retrospective Studies
;
Pyrimidines/adverse effects*
;
Leukemia, Myelogenous, Chronic, BCR-ABL Positive/drug therapy*
;
Treatment Outcome
;
Benzamides/adverse effects*
;
Leukemia, Myeloid, Chronic-Phase/drug therapy*
;
Aminopyridines/therapeutic use*
;
Protein Kinase Inhibitors/therapeutic use*
7.Application of preoperative serum CYFRA 21-1 level in the prognosis of colorectal cancer.
Wen Qi HU ; Hui CONG ; Rong Hua FANG ; Wen Tao YUAN ; Chun Yan MAO ; Jie Rong WANG ; Ying WANG ; Xiu Ying SHI
Chinese Journal of Preventive Medicine 2023;57(10):1613-1619
To explore the predictive value of preoperative serum CYFRA 21-1 in colorectal cancer (CRC) resection patients. In this retrospective study, 456 patients with CRC who received surgical treatment in the Department of General Surgery, Affiliated Hospital of Nantong University from January 2016 to February 2018 were analyzed. Preoperative CYFRA 21-1, CEA, CA19-9 and pathological data of the study subjects were collected. Determine the cut-off value of CYFRA 21-1 based on the X-tile. Chi-square test or Fisher exact probability test were used to compare clinicopathological features in different CYFRA 21-1 level groups. Univariate and multivariate regression analysis of factors affecting 5-year overall survival (OS) and disease-free survival (DFS). Kaplan-Meier survival curves were used to analyze 5-year differences in OS and DFS in CRC patients with different levels of CYFRA 21-1, CEA and CA19-9. Receiver operating characteristic(ROC) was adopted. ROC curves were used to analyze the prognostic efficacy of CYFRA21-1 for CRC, and nomogram maps were used to predict 1, 3, and 5-year survival rates. The results showed that the optimal cut-off values of serum CYFRA 21-1, CEA and CA19-9 were 4.9 ng/ml, 29.2 ng/ml and 72.8 U/ml, respectively. Different gender, tumor size, location, degree of differentiation, depth of invasion, lymph node metastasis and tumor node metastasis (TNM) classification stage were significantly different between the two groups with high and low CYFRA 21-1, the P-values were 0.018,<0.001,<0.001,<0.001, 0.002, 0.001, 0.003, respectively. CYFRA 21-1 (≥4.9 ng/ml) was an independent risk factor for 5-year OS (HR: 4.008, 95%CI: 2.309-6.958, P<0.001) and DFS (HR: 3.75, 95%CI: 2.227-6.314, P<0.001) in CRC patients. CYFRA 21-1 predicts a 5-year AUC of 0.725 and 0.720 for OS and DFS, respectively, and 0.804 and 0.827 for the combination of CEA and CA19-9. Based on the results of multivariate Cox regression analysis, nomogram graphs of OS and DFS were established, the C-indexes were 0.799 and 0.803, respectively. In conclusion, preoperative serum CYFRA 21-1 level may be an independent risk factor affecting the prognosis of patients with colorectal cancer. The prognostic model established by CYFRA 21-1 combined with CEA, CA19-9 and TNM stages may provide references for the prevention of CRC recurrence and clinical decision-making.
Humans
;
Colorectal Neoplasms/pathology*
;
CA-19-9 Antigen
;
Retrospective Studies
;
Neoplasm Staging
;
Neoplasm Recurrence, Local/pathology*
;
Biomarkers, Tumor
8.Application of preoperative serum CYFRA 21-1 level in the prognosis of colorectal cancer.
Wen Qi HU ; Hui CONG ; Rong Hua FANG ; Wen Tao YUAN ; Chun Yan MAO ; Jie Rong WANG ; Ying WANG ; Xiu Ying SHI
Chinese Journal of Preventive Medicine 2023;57(10):1613-1619
To explore the predictive value of preoperative serum CYFRA 21-1 in colorectal cancer (CRC) resection patients. In this retrospective study, 456 patients with CRC who received surgical treatment in the Department of General Surgery, Affiliated Hospital of Nantong University from January 2016 to February 2018 were analyzed. Preoperative CYFRA 21-1, CEA, CA19-9 and pathological data of the study subjects were collected. Determine the cut-off value of CYFRA 21-1 based on the X-tile. Chi-square test or Fisher exact probability test were used to compare clinicopathological features in different CYFRA 21-1 level groups. Univariate and multivariate regression analysis of factors affecting 5-year overall survival (OS) and disease-free survival (DFS). Kaplan-Meier survival curves were used to analyze 5-year differences in OS and DFS in CRC patients with different levels of CYFRA 21-1, CEA and CA19-9. Receiver operating characteristic(ROC) was adopted. ROC curves were used to analyze the prognostic efficacy of CYFRA21-1 for CRC, and nomogram maps were used to predict 1, 3, and 5-year survival rates. The results showed that the optimal cut-off values of serum CYFRA 21-1, CEA and CA19-9 were 4.9 ng/ml, 29.2 ng/ml and 72.8 U/ml, respectively. Different gender, tumor size, location, degree of differentiation, depth of invasion, lymph node metastasis and tumor node metastasis (TNM) classification stage were significantly different between the two groups with high and low CYFRA 21-1, the P-values were 0.018,<0.001,<0.001,<0.001, 0.002, 0.001, 0.003, respectively. CYFRA 21-1 (≥4.9 ng/ml) was an independent risk factor for 5-year OS (HR: 4.008, 95%CI: 2.309-6.958, P<0.001) and DFS (HR: 3.75, 95%CI: 2.227-6.314, P<0.001) in CRC patients. CYFRA 21-1 predicts a 5-year AUC of 0.725 and 0.720 for OS and DFS, respectively, and 0.804 and 0.827 for the combination of CEA and CA19-9. Based on the results of multivariate Cox regression analysis, nomogram graphs of OS and DFS were established, the C-indexes were 0.799 and 0.803, respectively. In conclusion, preoperative serum CYFRA 21-1 level may be an independent risk factor affecting the prognosis of patients with colorectal cancer. The prognostic model established by CYFRA 21-1 combined with CEA, CA19-9 and TNM stages may provide references for the prevention of CRC recurrence and clinical decision-making.
Humans
;
Colorectal Neoplasms/pathology*
;
CA-19-9 Antigen
;
Retrospective Studies
;
Neoplasm Staging
;
Neoplasm Recurrence, Local/pathology*
;
Biomarkers, Tumor
9.A case of ultrasound-guided microwave ablation for Graves disease.
Yan Ning SONG ; Wen Yuan SHI ; Jia Jia CHEN ; Qiao WANG ; Xiao Qiao LI ; Min LIU ; Bing Yan CAO ; Xin NI ; Chun Xiu GONG
Chinese Journal of Pediatrics 2022;60(10):1081-1082
10.A multicenter study on childhood Hodgkin lymphoma treated with HL-2013 regimen in China.
Di Min NIE ; Qing YUAN ; Yan YU ; Chong Jun WU ; Xia GUO ; Ai Jun ZHANG ; Jun WANG ; Li Yun XIAO ; Kai Zhi WENG ; Yong Jun FANG ; Xiu Li JU ; Ju GAO ; Zhong Jin XU ; Liang Chun YANG ; Ai Guo LIU ; Yi Jin GAO
Chinese Journal of Pediatrics 2022;60(11):1172-1177
Objective: To evaluate the efficacy of the Hodgkin lymphoma (HL)-2013 regimen in the treatment of children with HL, and to investigate the prognostic factors of childhood HL. Methods: Clinical data of 145 children (aged ≤18 years) with newly diagnosed HL, treated with HL-2013 regimen in 8 tertiary referral centers for childhood cancer from August 2011 to April 2021 were analyzed retrospectively. All the diagnosis were confirmed by histopathological morphology and immunohistochemical examination. The clinical characteristics and treatment outcomes were summarized, and the patients were divided into different groups according to clinical characteristics. Kaplan-Meier method was used for survival analysis, and the comparison of survival rates between groups was performed with Log-rank test. Results: Of the 145 cases, there were 115 males and 30 females, the age at diagnosis was 7.9 (5.8, 10.6) years. Cervical lymph node enlargement (114 cases, 78.6%) was the common symptom of the disease, and 57 patients (39.3%) were accompanied by large masses. The most common pathological classification was mixed cell type (93 cases, 64.1%). According to the Ann Arbor staging system, there were 9 cases of stage Ⅰ, 62 cases of stage Ⅱ, 45 cases of stage Ⅲ, 29 cases of stage Ⅳ. According to the risk stratification: there were 14 cases of low-risk group, 76 cases of medium-risk group and 55 cases of high-risk group. Of all patients, 68 cases (46.9%) achieved an early complete remission (CR) after 2 courses of chemotherapy, and the CR rate was 93.8% (136/145) after first-line treatment. Disease recurrence or progression occurred in 22 cases (15.2%). Of all patients, 125 cases survived, 6 cases died and 14 cases were lost to follow-up. Among the survived cases, 123 cases were continuously at CR state,and the follow-up time was 55 (40, 76) months. The 5-year overall survival (OS) and event free survival (EFS) rates were (95.3±1.9)% and (84.2±3.0)% for the entire group, respectively. 5-year OS and EFS rates for patients with stage Ⅲ-Ⅳ were both lower than those for patients with stage Ⅰ-Ⅱ (χ2=6.28 and 7.58, both P<0.05), the 5-year OS and EFS rates for patients in high-risk group were both lower than those for patients in low-risk and medium-risk group (χ2=10.93, 7.79, both P<0.05). The 5-year OS rates for the patient with early CR and without early CR were 100.0% and (90.9±3.6)% (χ2=5.77, P=0.016). EFS rates for the patient with early CR (68 cases) and without early CR (77 cases) were (93.8±3.0)% and (75.8±5.0)% (χ2=8.78, P=0.003). Conclusions: HL-2013 regimen is significantly effective in the treatment of pediatric HL. However, the patients in high-risk group and those without early CR are prone to disease recurrence or progression. Stage Ⅲ-Ⅳ and without early CR were associated with worse prognosis.
Child
;
Female
;
Male
;
Humans
;
Hodgkin Disease
;
Retrospective Studies
;
Neoplasm Recurrence, Local
;
China
;
Antineoplastic Combined Chemotherapy Protocols
;
Prognosis
;
Disease-Free Survival

Result Analysis
Print
Save
E-mail